Russia
Perm, Perm
Perm, Perm
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Abdul-Malik Saidulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 12 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/03/2020 | 2 | 3:03 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alberd Zhapuev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/11/2018 | 1 | 4:23 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Shamil Shakhbulatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 67 - Grozny: Cooper vs. Berkhamov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Damian Szmigielski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:46 |
Technical Knockout (Punch) |
ACB 49 - Rostov Onslaught
Method: Technical Knockout (Punch) |
26/11/2016 | 1 | 2:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Khamid Sultanbiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 32 - Battle of Lions
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Filip Macek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:42 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
ACB 24 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Final
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
24/10/2015 | 2 | 3:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Elias Boudegzdame
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
M-1 Challenge 60 - Battle in Orel
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
05/08/2015 | 2 | 3:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yusuf Batirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Technical KO ) |
Perm Krai Pankration Association - In Memory of VI Shevchuk
Method: Technical KO ) |
06/12/2014 | 1 | 3:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Filip Macek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:45 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
OMMAF - Scythian Gold 2014
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
18/10/2014 | 1 | 3:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Murat Sabanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:05 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
FSC - Fightspirit Championship 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
08/09/2013 | 2 | 2:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vitaliy Panteleev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CNN - Board and Sword
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/11/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Timur valiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:36 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
DFC - Dictator Fighting Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/06/2012 | 1 | 4:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rustam Taldiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FWR - Fights With Rules 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/11/2011 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ali Bagautinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FWR - Fights With Rules 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/05/2011 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ashot Pashyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical KO ) |
M-1 Global - Mix Fight M-1
Method: Technical KO ) |
21/05/2011 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Karen Saakyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Global Battle - Legion Rostov-on-Don vs. Perm
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/11/2008 | 1 | N/A |