Ucrania
Kharkiv
Kharkiv
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Denis Polekhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Hooligan Fight Show - The Battle for Tula
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/03/2018 | 1 | 2:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Gladkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
GTC 01 - Golden Team Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
03/11/2017 | 1 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Yuriy Protsenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:32 |
Submission (North-South Choke) |
Maximus Fight Club - Maximus Fighting Championship Pro 2
Method: Submission (North-South Choke) |
12/08/2017 | 1 | 1:32 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Tilek Zheenbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:53 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Alliance Fighting Championships - Battle of Titans
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/04/2017 | 1 | 2:53 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomedbag Agaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:48 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Cage Fighting - Dagestan
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/04/2016 | 1 | 2:48 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexei Kudin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:51 |
Knockout (Punches) |
MFC - Mix Fight Combat
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
25/12/2015 | 1 | 4:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Murad Izmailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:38 |
Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Challenge 61 - Battle of Narts
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
20/09/2015 | 1 | 1:38 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Akhmedshaikh Gelegaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Fight Star - Battle on the Volga
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
30/05/2015 | 1 | 1:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Muslim Makhmudov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Global / Absolute Championship Berkut - M-1 Challenge 54 / ACB 12
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/12/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ruslan Galunk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
RFP 20 - Superfight Night
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
29/11/2014 | 2 | 4:20 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Yusup Shuaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
A tie ) |
NS - New Stream
Method: A tie ) |
31/10/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Adam Maciejewski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
TFL 3 – Maciejewski vs. Boldyrev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/02/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Stolyarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Draka 14 - Governor's Cup 2013
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/10/2013 | 3 | 2:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dmitriy Sosnovsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 73
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
31/08/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Denis Polekhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WH - Igor Vovchanchyn Cup 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/06/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Aleksey Harchenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WH - Confrontation
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/04/2013 | 2 | 1:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:05 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Draka 11 - Governor's Cup 2012
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
24/11/2012 | 1 | 2:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:36 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Draka 7 - Governor's Cup 2012
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
26/05/2012 | 1 | 2:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeni Babich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout (Punch) |
UAMA - Warrior's Honor 6
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
04/11/2011 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Mikhalkevich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
UAMA - Warrior's Honor 6
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
04/11/2011 | 1 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaly Oparin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
YKC - YK Combat 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/01/2011 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Mitry Medvedev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
AT ) |
UAMA - Warrior's Honor 1
Method: AT ) |
17/06/2010 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Grigoriy Postiku
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
AT ) |
UAMA - Warrior's Honor 1
Method: AT ) |
17/06/2010 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Romaschenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Technical Knockout (Foot Contusion) |
M-1 Ukraine - 2009 Selections 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Foot Contusion) |
24/12/2009 | 1 | 1:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksey Gonchar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Ukraine - Lviv Open Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/06/2009 | 1 | 0:00 |