Serbia
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Cedric Severac
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:26 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Boom Boom Challenge - Boom Boom Challenge 3
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
17/06/2023 | 1 | 0:26 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sofiane Aissaoui
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:20 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
KCC 1 - Kingdom Challenge Championship
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
13/05/2023 | 1 | 0:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Cole Ferrell
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:15 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
Marshall Fighting Championship 1 - MFC 1: The Great Beginning
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
29/10/2022 | 1 | 1:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Luca Poclit
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:22 |
Submission (Brabo Choke) |
CFC Malta 8 - Centurion Fight Championship: New Era
Method: Submission (Brabo Choke) |
02/07/2022 | 1 | 0:22 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Ozniev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:27 |
knockout) |
Sparta Championship Fighting - Sparta CF 1
Method: knockout) |
02/04/2022 | 1 | 0:27 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Osama Al-Zein
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
GMC 26 - German MMA Championship 26
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
27/11/2021 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Shtegu Vrajolli
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
knockout) |
SLM 2 - Super League MMA
Method: knockout) |
09/10/2021 | 1 | 0:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gregor Weibel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Time to Shine - Time to Rise 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/09/2021 | 1 | 1:07 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Cagri Ucar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GMC Fight Night - German MMA Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/07/2021 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Misa Nenkovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:56 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Serbian MMA Federation - SMMAF: MMA League Round 2
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
20/06/2021 | 1 | 0:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
David Arsic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
RSCS 1 - Republika Srpska Cage Series 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/01/2020 | 1 | 1:23 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Konrad Dyrschka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:43 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Dessau Boxnacht - Dessau Boxnacht 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
30/11/2019 | 1 | 0:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kam Gairbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GMC 23 - German MMA Championship 23
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/11/2019 | 1 | 1:14 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ayub Gaziev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Innferno 4 - Innferno Fighting Championship 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/10/2019 | 1 | 2:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kevin Daniel Delgado
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ECE - Enfusion Cage Events 1: Tenerife
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/07/2019 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Rostislav Zatuchnyy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
EMC 3 - Elite MMA Championship 3
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
04/05/2019 | 1 | 0:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Lionel Padilla
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
AFL 19 - Night of Champions
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
30/03/2019 | 1 | 1:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Harald Fischer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:08 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
CFS 9 - Cage Fight Series 9
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/02/2019 | 1 | 2:08 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Filip Macek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
FNW - Fight Night West 4
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
28/09/2018 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nemanja Kragulj
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Schinina Boxing Team - Kappao Mania Vol. 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/07/2018 | 1 | 2:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Nordin Asrih
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:19 |
Submission (Footbar) |
GMC 15 - German MMA Championship 15
Method: Submission (Footbar) |
30/06/2018 | 1 | 1:19 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Daniel Pilo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
TGC - The Golden Cage 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/06/2018 | 1 | 2:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Mert Oezyildirim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:32 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Innferno 3 - Innferno Fighting Championship 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
12/05/2018 | 1 | 3:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zoran Petkovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:10 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Pro-League Fighting - Metkovic Fight Night 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/04/2018 | 1 | 0:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Miroslav Strbak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
FNW - Fight Night West 3
Method: Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
16/03/2018 | 2 | 1:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Gennaro Cascavillo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Gladiators Fight Night - Sicily vs. Holland
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
17/02/2018 | 1 | 1:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ben davis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CFC Malta 2 - Centurion Fight Championship Malta 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Khasan Askhabov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:09 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WWFC - Cage Encounter 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/09/2017 | 1 | 3:09 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Khamzat Dalgiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:18 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
M-1 Challenge 79 – Shlemenko vs. Halsey 2
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
01/06/2017 | 1 | 3:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zeljko Stegic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:36 |
Submission (Armlock) |
GFC 8 – Arzoumanidis vs. Ozer
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
13/05/2017 | 1 | 3:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Milan Tucic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:32 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Mix Fight Night - MFN 1: Prijedor
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/03/2017 | 1 | 0:32 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Marian Ziolkowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
PLMMA 72 - Lomianki
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
04/03/2017 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Khunkar-Pasha Osmaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WFCA 33 - Grozny Battle
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
04/02/2017 | 1 | 1:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alvaro rodriguez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Innferno 2 - Innferno Fighting Championship 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
14/08/2016 | 1 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ioan Vranceanu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:13 |
Disqualification (Knee to Head of Grounded Fighter) |
RXF 23 - Judgment Day
Method: Disqualification (Knee to Head of Grounded Fighter) |
06/06/2016 | 1 | 3:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Michael DiGregorio
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Submission (Armlock) |
FFG - Fight for Glory 2
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
29/11/2015 | 1 | 1:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Lemmy Krusic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:12 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FFC - Final Fight Championship 19
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/09/2015 | 1 | 3:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tomas Kotrady
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:41 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Kratos Fighting Challenge 2 - Summer Garden Battle
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
04/09/2015 | 1 | 1:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mladen Ponjevic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:22 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Kratos Fighting Challenge - Summer in the Ring
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/08/2015 | 1 | 1:22 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Darko Banovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows) |
AFC - Austrian Fight Challenge 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows) |
20/06/2015 | 1 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sinisa Legen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Tribe Fighting Championship - Tribe FC Vol. 2
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
07/03/2015 | 1 | 1:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Manuel Bilic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:35 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FFC - Final Fight Championship 16
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/12/2014 | 1 | 4:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Torri Giacomo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Cage Fight Championships 1 - CFC Title Fight Night
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/09/2014 | 1 | 2:03 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ashleigh Grimshaw
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:35 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
BAMMA Fight Night - Askham vs. Nunes
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
07/06/2014 | 1 | 3:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
David Stone
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:27 |
Submission (Armlock) |
UCFC 5 - Legends of MMA
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
27/07/2013 | 1 | 0:27 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jay Furness
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:29 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows) |
UCFC 4 - Ultimate Cage Fighting Championships
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows) |
18/08/2012 | 1 | 1:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Igor Nikolchu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Submission (Armlock) |
KOTR - King of the Ring 2008
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
06/12/2008 | 2 | 1:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Goran Babic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:17 |
Submission (Leg Triangle) |
Nanbudo Bih - Fight Night
Method: Submission (Leg Triangle) |
27/10/2007 | 1 | 4:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Yamadou Diakho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Shooto Belgium - European Open
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
18/11/2005 | 2 | 2:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ahmad Ibrahim |
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Submission (Forearm Choke) |
CWFC - Fight Night 4
Method: Submission (Forearm Choke) |
16/03/2012 | 3 | 1:14 |