Bulgaria
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Muhammed Celebi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
GMC 37 - German MMA Championship 37
Method: Decision (Split) |
02/03/2024 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Konstantinos Leonidou
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
GMC 35 - German MMA Championship 35
Method: Technical KO ) |
14/10/2023 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Beno Adamia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GMC 29 - German MMA Championship 29
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Josivaldo Costa Araujo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Disqualification (Punches to Back of Head) |
SLM 2 - Super League MMA
Method: Disqualification (Punches to Back of Head) |
09/10/2021 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Denis Skopintsev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACP - Akkerman Club Promotion: Young Warriors 16-17 Years
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/06/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sukhrobbek Otazhonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
knockout) |
KFL - Khiza Fight League
Method: knockout) |
26/06/2021 | 1 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zurab Magarammov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Technical Knockout (Strikes) |
FFC - Falco Fighting Championship: Grand Prix 18+
Method: Technical Knockout (Strikes) |
02/03/2021 | 2 | 0:44 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kasum Kasumov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:31 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
Brave CF 43 - Brave Combat Federation 43
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
01/10/2020 | 1 | 2:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 4 |
Andre Colazingari
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GMC 22 - German MMA Championship 22
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/10/2019 | 4 | 0:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Christopher Darre
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:52 |
Technical Knockout (Referee Stoppage) |
Bulldog Media - Fight Night 2.0
Method: Technical Knockout (Referee Stoppage) |
19/04/2019 | 1 | 0:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kirill Fomenkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Challenge 94 – Ismagulov vs. Damkovsky
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/06/2018 | 1 | 3:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Vazha Tsiptauri
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:28 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
M-1 Challenge 89 - Buchinger vs. Krasnikov
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
10/03/2018 | 2 | 1:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tobias Huber
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:11 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WLMMA - We Love MMA 34
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
18/11/2017 | 1 | 1:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Said Eidi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:55 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
GMC 12 - German MMA Championship 12
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
23/09/2017 | 1 | 0:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mehman Mamedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FVE - Fight Vision Europe 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/06/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Iurie Bejenari
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
GMC 10 - German MMA Championship 10
Method: Decision (Split) |
07/01/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Bakhtiyar Abdulloev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:20 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
WLMMA - We Love MMA 25
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
05/11/2016 | 1 | 4:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Omer Cankardesler
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Real FC - Resurrection
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/05/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Josef Appel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Sprawl & Brawl - Sprawl & Brawl FC 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/04/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Daniel Djanie
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLMMA - We Love MMA 13
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/03/2015 | 2 | 2:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ole Radtke
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLMMA - We Love MMA 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/09/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Mikael Silander
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:11 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Cage - Challenger 3
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
23/08/2014 | 2 | 4:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dan Zamecnik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AFC - Anatolia Fighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/02/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kevin Senda
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
WLMMA - We Love MMA 5
Method: Decision (Split) |
16/03/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Roberto Petrov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:49 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Maxfight - Warriors 27
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/02/2012 | 1 | 3:49 |