Ucrania
Kryvyi Rih, Dnipropetrovsk
Kryvyi Rih, Dnipropetrovsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaliy Onishchenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:57 |
Technical KnockoutAlexer Lunga) |
MMAPU - The Way of Unconquered 5
Method: Technical KnockoutAlexer Lunga) |
04/08/2019 | 1 | 3:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vasil Ducar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:03 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
XFN 17 - X Fight Nights 17
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
16/03/2019 | 1 | 4:03 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jesse Urholin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CAGE 45 - Cage MMA Finland 45
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/11/2018 | 1 | 3:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jan Gottvald
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:45 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fusion Fight Night Series 22 - Cage Fight
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/10/2018 | 1 | 3:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Bogdanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Sech Pro - GIT Sech Pro 1
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
14/04/2018 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Brendson Ribeiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
M-1 Challenge 89 - Buchinger vs. Krasnikov
Method: Decision (Majority) |
10/03/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaliy Slipenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
GM Promotion - GM World League 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
03/06/2017 | 1 | 2:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Pawel Brandys
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:38 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Charge MMA 3 - 3rd Adolf Bolko Kantor Memorial
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/05/2017 | 1 | 3:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ruslan Busel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:58 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
MMAPU - MMA Pro Ukraine 9
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
12/03/2017 | 3 | 2:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Arbi Madaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 33 - Grozny Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/02/2017 | 1 | 2:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dmitro Martinyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MMAPU - MMA Pro Ukraine 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/12/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andriy Vyguliarnyi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:11 |
Knockout (Punch) |
UFT - Universal Fighting Titanium 6
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
24/09/2016 | 1 | 0:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dmytro Kobchenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
UFT - Universal Fighting Titanium 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/09/2016 | 2 | 0:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Gluschenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:27 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
MMAPU - Youth Cup 2016
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/06/2016 | 2 | 2:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Grechuhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:20 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 1
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
15/03/2015 | 2 | 3:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ihor Potieria
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:02 |
Technical Knockout (Leg kicks) |
Professional Fight Union - Bukovel Free Fight Cup 9, Tour 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Leg kicks) |
02/02/2019 | 1 | 1:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Igor Ivanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Professional Fight Union - Bukovel Free Fight Cup 9, Tour 4
Method: Decision (Split) |
02/02/2019 | 3 | 3:00 |