Belarus
Minsk
Minsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Doroshenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:09 |
Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 173 - Frolov vs. Yankovsky
Method: Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
29/03/2024 | 3 | 4:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Renato Gomes Gabriel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 163 - Kolodko vs. Mamashov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/09/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jovan Zdelar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:26 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows) |
ACA 155 - Karginov vs. Silva
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows) |
08/04/2023 | 1 | 2:26 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Eldar Eldarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:53 |
Submission (Kneebar) |
Brave CF 67 - Brave Combat Federation 67
Method: Submission (Kneebar) |
12/12/2022 | 1 | 4:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rinat Sagyntay
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:54 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Brave CF 51 - Brave Combat Federation 51
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/06/2021 | 1 | 2:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeniy Vorona
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:08 |
knockout) |
BFC 52 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: knockout) |
14/05/2020 | 2 | 2:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Valijon Serdarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:03 |
Submission (Front Choke) |
MMA Series 2 - Heroes of the Black Square
Method: Submission (Front Choke) |
15/04/2020 | 1 | 2:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Erbolot Omurzakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BFC 48 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitriy Kurakin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Belarus - Bobruisk Challenge 3
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
02/08/2014 | 1 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergei Pakhomov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Belarus - Mogilev Challenge 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
11/04/2014 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Skvortsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Belarus - Strongest Survive
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/03/2014 | 1 | 2:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexey Masyukevich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:26 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Belarus - Bobruisk Challenge 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
05/10/2013 | 1 | 2:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Gorlach
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WMMAA - 2018 European MMA Championships
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/10/2018 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:12 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WMMAA - 2018 European MMA Championships
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/10/2018 | 1 | 2:12 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Umalatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:16 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WMMAA - European MMA Championships - Finals
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/12/2017 | 1 | 2:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Pavlo Malyutik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - European MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
07/12/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Anto Word
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - European MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
07/12/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Shakhrudinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WMMAA - 5th World MMA Championships 2017 - Selection
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/10/2017 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bekzod Nurmatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WMMAA - 5th World MMA Championships 2017 - Selection
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/10/2017 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2015 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
27/11/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Robert Kertesz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2015 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
27/11/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Didzis Verbickis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2015 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
27/11/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Mikhail Odintsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
BMMAF - 2015 Belarusian Amateur MMA Championships
Method: ) |
26/09/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |