Russia
Moscow
Moscow
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Artem Frolov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:04 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 168 - Gadzhidaudov vs. Tumenov
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/12/2023 | 2 | 2:04 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Stanislav Vlasenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:01 |
Knockout (Punch) |
ACA 158 - Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
02/06/2023 | 2 | 2:01 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ciro Rodrigues
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:43 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 150 – Reznikov vs. Koshkin
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/12/2022 | 3 | 2:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Albert Tumenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 146 - Tumenov vs. Khiramagomedov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Irwing Romero Machado
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 139 - Vartanyan vs. Ilunga
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/05/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vitaliy Slipenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 129 - Magomedov vs. Sarnavskiy
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/09/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Georgy Kichigin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 118 - Abdulaev vs. Vagaev 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Elias Silverio
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 113 - Kerefov vs. Gadzhiev 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/11/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Abubakar Vagaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 107 - Grandpower
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/07/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adam Townsend
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 99 - Bagov vs. Khaliev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/09/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Beslan Ushukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 95 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Split) |
27/04/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 86 - Moscow
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/05/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Marcos Antonio Santana
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 78 - Grozny: Young Eagles 24
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/01/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Georgy Kichigin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 65
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/05/2017 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Giorgi Lobzhanidze
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 61
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/03/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Yuri Izotov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 53, Day 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/10/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dominic Schober
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:12 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/05/2016 | 2 | 3:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Tomasz Romanowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Dagestan
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/09/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ovanes Obgaryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:50 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Fight Nights - Fight Club 3
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
19/03/2015 | 1 | 0:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shavkat Rakhmonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WMMAA - 2015 World MMA Championships - Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/11/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Dennis Maher
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2015 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
27/11/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Matus Juracek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2015 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
27/11/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Ruslan Busel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2015 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
27/11/2015 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alibeg Rasulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - Omsk Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/05/2015 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vitaliy Makiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FEFoMP and Russian MMA Union - Russia's MMA Amateur Supercup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/12/2014 | 2 | 4:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:24 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Russian MMA Union - Moscow Open Cup 2014, Finals
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
29/11/2014 | 1 | 1:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - Moscow Open Cup 2014, Day 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/11/2014 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Idris Amizhaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:45 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Russian MMA Union - Moscow Open Cup 2014, Day 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/11/2014 | 1 | 2:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Grachik Bozinyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - Moscow Open Cup 2014, Day 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/11/2014 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shavkat Rakhmonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/09/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Beknazar Kainazar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
11/09/2014 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Dmitrii Capmari
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2014 World Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
11/09/2014 | 0 | 0:00 |