United States
St. Paul, Minn.
St. Paul, Minn.
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Jeong Yeong Lee
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UFC Fight Night 235 – Dolidze vs. Imavov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/02/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
kyle nelson
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UFC 289 – Nunes vs. Aldana
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/06/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Shane Young
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UFC 284 – Makhachev vs. Volkanovski
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/02/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alex Morgan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2022: Week 6
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
30/08/2022 | 1 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Regivaldo Carvalho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:53 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CFFC 107 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 107
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/04/2022 | 3 | 2:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Frank Buenafuente
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:36 |
Technical Finish (Triangle) |
CFFC 104 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 104
Method: Technical Finish (Triangle) |
17/12/2021 | 2 | 4:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Cain Place
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:20 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Caged Aggression 30 - Triple Threat: Day 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/03/2021 | 1 | 3:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Derion Chapman
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
LXF 2 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/07/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Dennis Linton
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Split) |
KOTC - Demolition 2
Method: Draw (Split) |
08/09/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Julian Baez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
CXF 13 - Heavy Hitters
Method: Decision (Majority) |
06/07/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Matt Gomez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Submission (Inverted Triangle) |
KOTC - Energetic Pursuit
Method: Submission (Inverted Triangle) |
24/02/2018 | 1 | 1:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Charles Anozie
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RFA 45 – Meerschaert vs. Waldon
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/10/2016 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Clay Uddley
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RFA 40 – Sklavos vs. Camus
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/07/2016 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
James Reed
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:22 |
Submission (Triangle) |
RFA 36 - Camus vs. Brown
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
04/03/2016 | 1 | 1:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zachary Buros-Nash
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
3RT - 3 River Throwdown 8
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/08/2015 | 1 | 1:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sam Hernandez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Submission (Omoplata) |
RFA 19 - Checco vs. Collier
Method: Submission (Omoplata) |
10/10/2014 | 1 | 1:45 |