Russia
Ryazan, Ryazan
Ryazan, Ryazan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Khamzat Sakalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:37 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
EFC 34 - Eagle Fighting Championship 34: Khavalov vs Magomedov
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
19/03/2021 | 2 | 2:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Roman Mukhamedshin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Submission (Rear-Naked choke) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 8
Method: Submission (Rear-Naked choke) |
19/12/2020 | 1 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rashad Galaychiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RCC - Intro 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/10/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Viktor Boronin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:35 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
Krestov Brod FC - Krestov Brod FC 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
29/06/2019 | 3 | 1:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Akmal Saynakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Krestov Brod FC - Krestov Brod FC 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/02/2019 | 1 | 3:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dennis Pererva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Submission (Rear-Naked choke) |
FIGHT MASTERS PRODUCTIONS - "REVIVAL"
Method: Submission (Rear-Naked choke) |
16/10/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhail Turkanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:45 |
Technical Knockout Iurii Razorenov ) |
ROD MMA - Call of the Ancestors
Method: Technical Knockout Iurii Razorenov ) |
28/07/2018 | 1 | 2:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Azhibay Akylbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Hooligan Fight Show - The Battle for Tula
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/03/2018 | 1 | 3:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kirill Kryukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
City Innovative Technologies / Sech Pro - GIT Crimea 2017
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/09/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Artem Yamschitov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Arta MMA - Battle for Ryazan
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/03/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kiamrian Abbasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/08/2016 | 1 | 3:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Khasanbek Abdulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:22 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
07/07/2016 | 2 | 2:22 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Mikhail Dolgov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:50 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Stalingrad Fight Club - Steel Warriors
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/02/2017 | 2 | 3:50 |