Ucrania
Donetsk
Donetsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeniy Brusentsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
FIGHT MASTERS PRODUCTIONS - "REVIVAL"
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
16/10/2018 | 2 | 1:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Imran Zhulagov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:39 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 48 – Zhamaldaev vs. Khasbulaev 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/05/2018 | 2 | 3:39 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Abdul-Rakhman Dudayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 44 - Grozny Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/12/2017 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vitaliy Mironyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Masters Cup 4 - FMC 4: Spartak 2017
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/04/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shyngys Kairanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Alash Pride - Alash Aibary
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/04/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhail Gulyaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Fight Masters Cup 3 - FMC 3: Spartak 2016
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/11/2016 | 1 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Moktar Benkaci
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:48 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Challenge 72 – Kunchenko vs. Abdulaev 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/11/2016 | 2 | 4:48 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Murad Zeinulabidov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
EFN - Fight Nights Petersburg
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
23/10/2015 | 1 | 1:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhail Boskov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
ECSF - Mixfight Promo 4
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
22/08/2015 | 1 | 0:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Murad Kalamov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Finalization (Verbal) |
ACB 14 - Grand Prix 2015
Method: Finalization (Verbal) |
28/02/2015 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Guangfu Chu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:08 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
Kunlun Fight 15 - The Dragon Wars, Day 1
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
03/01/2015 | 1 | 1:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Sergei Sokol
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ECSF - Iron Fist 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/12/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
alexey oleynik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ECSF - MMA Crimea Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/06/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Leonid Tuhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ECSF - Gladiator's Battle 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
30/03/2013 | 1 | 1:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vitaliy Branchuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ECSF - Eastern Ukraine MMA Cup Final
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/12/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Stanislav Satyshenok
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ECSF - Eastern Ukraine MMA Cup Final
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/12/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anton Shemyakin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:35 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
PSP - Profi-Sport Promotion 5
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/12/2012 | 1 | 4:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladislav Stepanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
PSP - Profi-Sport Promotion 5
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
02/12/2012 | 1 | 1:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Narek Bahtavoryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PSP - Profi-Sport Promotion 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/12/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikolai Dushko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ECSF - MMA Ukraine Cup 7
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/09/2012 | 1 | 0:44 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yuri Saakyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Ukraine - King of Mixfight
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/09/2011 | 3 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Kozyr
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 - The Finals
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
12/02/2011 | 2 | 2:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Salim Kaskulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 - Round 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/08/2010 | 3 | 5:00 |