Russia
Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Roman Gotovtsev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
MMA Series 15 - Team of New Heroes 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
26/09/2020 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Bogdanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:11 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MMA Series 6 - Team of New Heroes 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/05/2020 | 1 | 1:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Daniel Brunclik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Submission (Armlock) |
IAF 1 - Knize vs. Carlsen
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
10/10/2019 | 1 | 1:56 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Adrian Bartosinski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:41 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
RWC 3 - Gdynia
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/07/2019 | 1 | 2:41 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Akhmad Gasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:14 |
Technical Knockout Alexeer Zubachev) |
FCA - Kaliningrad Challenge
Method: Technical Knockout Alexeer Zubachev) |
25/01/2019 | 1 | 4:14 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Vasilyev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:14 |
Technical KnockoutVladislav Sheblykin) |
Kaliningrad MMA Federation - Mayor's Cup 2018
Method: Technical KnockoutVladislav Sheblykin) |
02/12/2018 | 1 | 3:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Islom Soltangaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Kulikovo Pole - 3rd Stage
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/09/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Vincuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:46 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Baltic Bears MMA Team - Youth Day 2017
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
24/06/2017 | 1 | 3:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anton Lesovoy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:37 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Coliseum Grand Prix MMA - Coliseum Grand Prix 2016: Semifinals and Finals
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/10/2016 | 1 | 4:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Vincuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:36 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Coliseum Grand Prix MMA - Coliseum Grand Prix 2016: 2th Stage
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
07/08/2016 | 1 | 3:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeny Shtrekker
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:49 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MMAAF - MMA Amber Fight 2
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
26/12/2015 | 2 | 1:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Valentin Grigoriev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:41 |
Technical KO ) |
Baltic Fights - Baltic Challenge 8
Method: Technical KO ) |
05/12/2015 | 3 | 1:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nizam Yarmagomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Unanimous decision Alexeer Zubachev ) |
Coliseum Grand Prix MMA - Coliseum Grand Prix 2015: 4th Stage
Method: Unanimous decision Alexeer Zubachev ) |
26/09/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Osyushkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:23 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
Kaliningrad MMA Federation - Mayor's Cup 2017
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
26/11/2017 | 1 | 2:23 |