Letonia
Riga
Riga
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Daniele Scatizzi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:59 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL Europe 1: 2024 Regular Season
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
07/03/2024 | 1 | 1:59 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Acoidan Duque
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Unanimous) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL Europe 2: 2023 Regular Season
Method: Draw (Unanimous) |
08/07/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Omar Hussein
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:12 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 9: 2022 Playoffs
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
20/08/2022 | 2 | 4:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaliy Stoyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:26 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WWFC 20 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 20
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
25/09/2021 | 1 | 3:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Oleg Khachaturov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
WWFC 18 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 18: Kyiv Fight Night
Method: Decision (Split) |
14/03/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Baimurat Niyazov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:50 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
LNK Boxing / WFCA Baltic - LNK Fight Night 13
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/10/2019 | 2 | 0:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergio hidalgo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
Submission (Triangle) |
LNK Boxing / WFCA Baltic - LNK Fight Night 12
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
20/07/2019 | 1 | 0:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Oleg Yakushev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
King of Kings 61 - World Series 2018 in Riga
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/10/2018 | 1 | 3:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Juozeliuna Blankets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:21 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MMA Bushido / King of Kings - KOK World Grand Prix 2017 in Riga
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/12/2017 | 1 | 3:21 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Arkhat Mynbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
NFC 10 - Naiza Fighter Championship 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/08/2017 | 1 | 3:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ilja Baranovskis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Freon - A-One Show
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/05/2017 | 1 | 1:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zygimantas Linauskas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:53 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Freon - Giant Fights 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/11/2016 | 1 | 0:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kristaps Engels
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Freon - JFX Fights 5
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
06/02/2016 | 1 | 1:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Paulius Lescinskas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA - Synottip Fight Club, Vol.3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/04/2018 | 3 | 3:00 |