Russia
Yaroslavl
Yaroslavl
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Danila Volkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:22 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 73
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
07/09/2023 | 1 | 4:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nart Bzhembakhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:04 |
Technical Submission (Guillotine) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 61
Method: Technical Submission (Guillotine) |
11/05/2023 | 1 | 1:04 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Erik Tamindarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:38 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 56
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/03/2023 | 1 | 0:38 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomedsultan Magomedsultanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:53 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
EFC - Eagle FC: Selection 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/01/2022 | 1 | 4:53 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Migran Arutyunyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:17 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
EFC 35 - Eagle Fighting Championship 35: Dakaev vs. Abdurakov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/04/2021 | 1 | 3:17 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aidemir Bayramov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:33 |
knockout) |
Double-Headed Eagle - Two-Headed Eagle Cup 3
Method: knockout) |
26/12/2020 | 1 | 1:33 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Anatoliy Pokrovskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:51 |
Finalization ) |
Double-Headed Eagle - Grand Prix
Method: Finalization ) |
02/11/2019 | 1 | 3:51 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ilya Volynets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dmitrov Warriors - Battle of Dmitrov 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Radomir David Filippov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:54 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
OFS 13 - Octagon Fighting Sensation 13: Return
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/09/2018 | 1 | 0:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anton Ilyin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:17 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
Made In Rostov 4 - Alexander Nevsky Cup
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
12/05/2018 | 1 | 3:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Adem Beshir-Ogly
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
FinalizationDmitry Valuevich ) |
Made in Rostov 3 - The Last Knight
Method: FinalizationDmitry Valuevich ) |
18/11/2017 | 1 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Klusov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:54 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 34
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/07/2022 | 1 | 1:54 |