Ucrania
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sevak Arakelyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:11 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 125 - Dudaev vs. From Lima
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
29/06/2021 | 1 | 4:11 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Mehdi Baydulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 121 - Kerefov vs. Albaskhanov
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
09/04/2021 | 2 | 2:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexey Lyapunov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Submission (Triangle) |
MMA Series 1 - Team of New Heroes 4
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
01/03/2020 | 3 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shamshot Yokubzhonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:15 |
Knockout (Body Kick) |
ROD Fighting - Athletics Expo 2019 Cup
Method: Knockout (Body Kick) |
07/04/2019 | 1 | 4:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Akhmedkhan Akhmedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Dmitrov Warriors - Battle of Dmitrov 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alym Amanbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:29 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Aikol FC 6 - Cup of Friendship of Peoples
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
27/10/2018 | 1 | 0:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Denis Chivilev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Industrials - 2018 Big City Life Festival Lobnya
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/05/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Valeriy Zabotin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Industrials - 2018 Big City Life Festival Lobnya
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/05/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Suren Avdalyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ProFC 64 – Tibilov vs. Shvets
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/12/2017 | 1 | 2:02 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ali Mashrapov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:39 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
VFC 1 - Veles Fighting Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/09/2017 | 3 | 2:39 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Nikolay Prismakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Donbass Association of Combat Sports - United Donbass
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/08/2017 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Muzafar Kasymov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:56 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
DNR MMA Federation - Head of the Donetsk People's Republic Cup 2016
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/12/2016 | 2 | 2:56 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Fazliddin Madrahimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/09/2021 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
German Berezkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:35 |
Technical Knockout (Knee Contusion) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Knee Contusion) |
09/09/2021 | 1 | 2:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jahongir Nosirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 1
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
01/07/2021 | 1 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Roman Pershin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Fights Time - Fights Time: Wushu Master
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
17/10/2020 | 2 | 1:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Koval
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:47 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
RFP 33 - West Fight 15
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
28/08/2015 | 1 | 0:47 |