Russia
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Sulumov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
AMC Fight Nights 121 – Makhno vs. Bikrev
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
14/07/2023 | 1 | 0:44 |
SR
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Sulumov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
No Result (Accidental Eye Poke) |
AMC - Fight Nights 118
Method: No Result (Accidental Eye Poke) |
23/02/2023 | 3 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Darrell Horcher
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
Knockout (Punches) |
EFC 47 - Eagle FC 47: dos Santos vs. De Castro
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
20/05/2022 | 1 | 0:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Loik Radzhabov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:27 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2021 Regular Season
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/06/2021 | 1 | 0:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Odintsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2021 Regular Season
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/04/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Natan schulte
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:26 |
Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 8: 2019 Season PFL Playoffs 2
Method: Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
17/10/2019 | 2 | 2:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rashid Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 8: 2019 Season PFL Playoffs 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/10/2019 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Chris Wade
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 5: 2019 Regular Season
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/07/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Carlos Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:24 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL 2: 2019 Regular Season
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/05/2019 | 1 | 2:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Magomedsaygid Alibekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:19 |
Knockout (Spinning Wheel Kick) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 83
Method: Knockout (Spinning Wheel Kick) |
22/02/2018 | 3 | 4:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Diego Brandao
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:44 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 73
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
04/09/2017 | 2 | 3:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ephraim Escudero
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 59
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/02/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vener Galiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 51
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/09/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Matej Truhan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN 50 - Emelianenko vs. Maldonado
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/06/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Jorge
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Knockout (Punch) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 45
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
22/04/2016 | 2 | 4:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
David Khachatryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Moscow
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/12/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Vener Galiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
EFN - Fight Nights Dagestan
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
25/09/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Camilo Hernandez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:08 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 19
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/06/2015 | 2 | 1:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Miroslav Strbak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 18
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/12/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Islam Begidov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 17
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/09/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Pavel Nikolaenya
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:32 |
Knockout (Knee) |
Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 16
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
11/07/2014 | 2 | 1:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dimitry Zebroski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:42 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ProFC 53 – Khachatryan vs. Egorov
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
06/04/2014 | 2 | 3:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rich Crunkilton
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:15 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 14
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
07/12/2013 | 1 | 1:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Viktor Halmi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:37 |
Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 9
Method: Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
16/12/2012 | 3 | 4:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Akop Stepanyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:11 |
Knockout (Punch) |
League S-70 - Russian Championship Finals
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
11/08/2012 | 1 | 2:11 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Rasul Khairulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
DFC - Dictator Fighting Championship 1
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/06/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zubaira Tukhugov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
League S-70 - Russian Championship Semifinals
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
25/05/2012 | 1 | 3:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Agasif Alikberov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
League S-70 - Russian Championship Third Round
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/04/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Anton Telepnev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:42 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/07/2011 | 2 | 2:42 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Alhasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ProFC - Union Nation Cup 14
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/04/2011 | 2 | 5:00 |