England
London
London
08/06/2024
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Liliya Kazak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:08 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Ares FC 18 - Ares Fighting Championship 18: Shiguemoto vs. Aguen
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/12/2023 | 3 | 1:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Luisa Cifuentes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Professional Fighters League - PFL Europe 3: 2023 Playoffs
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/09/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kamila Simkova
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FCC - Full Contact Contender 33
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/03/2023 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Weronika Eszer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:56 |
Knockout (Spinning Backfist) |
HMMA 7 - Hexagone MMA 7
Method: Knockout (Spinning Backfist) |
11/03/2023 | 1 | 4:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Sineadh Ni Nuallain
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EMMAA - Four Nations Championships: Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/07/2022 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Caroline Plumley
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Knockout) |
EMMAA - Four Nations Championships: Day 2
Method: Knockout) |
02/07/2022 | 1 | 0:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Kelly Staddon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:31 |
Knockout) |
CWA - Cage Warriors Academy South East 27
Method: Knockout) |
12/03/2022 | 3 | 2:31 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Shauna Bannon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CLFC - Cage Legacy 14
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/12/2021 | 3 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rosmunda Avagliano
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CWA - Cage Warriors Academy South East 26
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/10/2021 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Indy Briar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Retribution FC - London's Calling
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/08/2021 | 3 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Me Grubb
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Golden Ticket Fight Promotions - GTFP Fight Night 15
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/06/2021 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ivana Petrovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:44 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CWA - Cage Warriors Academy South East 25
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/03/2020 | 3 | 1:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bezhan Mahmudi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:51 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CWA - Cage Warriors Academy South East 24
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/10/2019 | 2 | 2:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Eivor Hovde Hoff
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ECMMA 3 - Evolution Combat MMA 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/06/2019 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tori Svendsen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Technical KO) |
CWA - Cage Warriors Academy South East 23
Method: Technical KO) |
13/04/2019 | 1 | 2:40 |