Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
John Teixeira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 171 - Omarov vs. Polpudnikov
Method: Decision (Split) |
25/02/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Metan Dyikanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:02 |
Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
ACA 160 – Slipenko vs. Gadzhidaudov
Method: Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
21/07/2023 | 1 | 3:02 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Tomas Deak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:42 |
Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 152 - Bukuev vs. Gadzhiev
Method: Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
25/02/2023 | 2 | 1:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Albert Misikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
ACA 147 - Vartanyan vs. Raisov
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
04/11/2022 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeny Bondarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Knockout (Knee) |
ACA 137 - Johnson vs. Rasulov
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
06/03/2022 | 2 | 2:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Walter Pereira Jr.
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 131 - Abdulvakhabov vs. Days
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/11/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Cleverson Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
ACA 126 - Magomedov vs. Egemberdiev
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
15/07/2021 | 1 | 4:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Oleg Borisov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 107 - Grandpower
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/07/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Islam Meshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 94 - Krasnodar
Method: Decision (Split) |
30/03/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Matheus Mattos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
ACB 82 - Sao Paulo
Method: Decision (Majority) |
09/03/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Denis Mutsnek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:08 |
Knockout (Knee) |
ACB 64 - Antalya: Young Eagles 19
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
19/07/2017 | 2 | 2:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mihail Sirbu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:08 |
Knockout (Knee) |
ACB 56 - Minsk: Young Eagles 16
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
01/04/2017 | 1 | 4:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Podlesniy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
ACB 44 - Young Eagles 12
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
03/09/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vyacheslav Irtamaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Knockout (Kick to the Body) |
ACB 33 - Young Eagles 6
Method: Knockout (Kick to the Body) |
16/04/2016 | 3 | 2:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Buklanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:01 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 25 - Young Eagles 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/11/2015 | 1 | 2:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Goga Shamatava
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 2
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
25/06/2015 | 1 | 4:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Firdavs Zaripov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
30/03/2014 | 1 | 3:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Ginazov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Berkut Cup 2013 - 1 Round
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
20/03/2013 | 1 | 1:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ismail Irashanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Berkut Cup - 2012
Method: Decision (Split) |
20/10/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |