Ucrania
Horlivka, Donetsk
Horlivka, Donetsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Timur valiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 172 - Esengulov vs. Vagaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/03/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alimardan Abdykarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 163 - Kolodko vs. Mamashov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/09/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vazha Tsiptauri
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 156 - Koshkin vs. Boyko
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/04/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Kirill Fomenkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
ACA 151 - Abiltarov vs. Gomes
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
27/01/2023 | 3 | 2:02 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Charles Henry
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 145 - Abdulaev vs. Slipenko
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Francisco de Lima Maciel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 139 - Vartanyan vs. Ilunga
Method: Decision (Split) |
21/05/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Mustafa Sharifov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Split) |
ProFC 69 - Professional Fighting Championship 69
Method: Draw (Split) |
18/12/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Elnar Ibragimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:23 |
Technical KO ) |
NFC 35 - Naiza Fighter Championship 35
Method: Technical KO ) |
26/11/2021 | 2 | 2:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maxim Usoyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 8
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/12/2020 | 3 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Charmigula Serazhutdinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ProFC 66 - Professional Fighting Championship 66
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
22/12/2019 | 1 | 1:58 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Alimardan Abdykarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
A tie ) |
VFC 2 - Veles Fighting Championship 2
Method: A tie ) |
11/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Tagir Ulanbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GFC - GFC 11
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/05/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Igor Chudnetsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
FIGHT MASTERS PRODUCTIONS - "REVIVAL"
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
16/10/2018 | 2 | 2:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Fatkhidin Sobirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 49 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/07/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Khasan Galaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
VHTHFF - Stalingrad Cup 12
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
17/02/2018 | 3 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Artem Lobanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Donbass Association of Combat Sports - United Donbass
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikita Mikhailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:13 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Champion No. 1 Fight Club - International MMA Tournament
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
21/07/2017 | 1 | 2:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Kryuchin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Oplot Fight Club - Donetsk People's Republic Day 2017 International MMA Tournament
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
27/05/2017 | 1 | 1:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Azam Gaforov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 34 - Battle in Moscow
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/02/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaliy Shkilny
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - 2016 Ukrainian Selection
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/10/2016 | 1 | 2:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Nashkho Galaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
ACB 44 - Young Eagles 12
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
03/09/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vyacheslav Batiuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/06/2016 | 1 | 0:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vagif Askerov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Gil Don Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:36 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 4
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
30/03/2016 | 1 | 2:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ramin Islamov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Temryuk Berkhamov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:28 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
ACB 28 - Young Eagles 4
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
27/12/2015 | 2 | 2:28 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Nikolay Kondratyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
RFP 37 - West Fight 17
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
08/11/2015 | 2 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yuriy Flis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
RFP 33 - West Fight 15
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
28/08/2015 | 1 | 3:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Grachik Engibaryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fight Nights - Sochi
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
31/07/2015 | 1 | 1:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vagif Askerov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
RFP 31 - West Fight 14
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
05/07/2015 | 2 | 0:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vasiliy Voynilenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:43 |
Knockout (Knee) |
RFP 30 - Wolf Fighting Club 7
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
13/06/2015 | 1 | 2:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Mamuka Ovakimyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ECSF - Steel Warriors
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/03/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bogdan Pashkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:12 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
RFP 28 - West Fight 12
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/05/2015 | 1 | 2:12 |