Philippines
Las Pinas, National Capital Region
Las Pinas, National Capital Region
18/05/2024
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Jiajia Deng
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Triangle) |
Battle of Meicheng - Chinese and Foreign Fighting Competition: Day 1
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
27/01/2024 | 2 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bahetijiang Tuolie
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Dragon FC - Longsan Fight
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/04/2023 | 3 | 2:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Eros Baluyot
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
URCC 81 - Decades of Success
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
06/12/2022 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Eddie Estrada
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Warriors Fight Promotion - 1st Jose Panganiban MMA Tournament
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
03/10/2022 | 2 | 2:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Joemar Gallaza
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
SubmissionJerry Legaspi ) |
WFC - 1st Qualifying Tournament
Method: SubmissionJerry Legaspi ) |
10/09/2022 | 1 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mark Mabute
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:14 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
Spartacus MMA - Spartacus Fight Event 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
28/05/2022 | 1 | 0:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jupiter Benig Lora
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:26 |
Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
UGB MMA Championship - Predator Fight Series 11: Baragan at Latayan Sa Sidewalk Food Hub
Method: Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
31/03/2019 | 1 | 2:26 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ye Bian
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:18 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
Belt and Road - 2018 Xiuyan Elite Challenge Match
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
06/10/2018 | 1 | 4:18 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Qing Wang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:55 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
WLF - WARS 24
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
11/05/2018 | 1 | 0:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Peng Peng Li
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 20
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/12/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Shihu Li
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:35 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 16
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/07/2017 | 1 | 3:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Deligerihu Liu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 12
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/03/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Solomon Dultra
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:38 |
Submission (Triangle) |
URCC 28 - Vindication
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
06/11/2016 | 2 | 1:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Eddie Estrada
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
URCC - Fight Night 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
25/06/2016 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ardie Santana
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UGB MMA Championship 14 - Affliction
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Joshua Pacio
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Spartacus MMA - Spartacus MMA
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/10/2015 | 2 | 1:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
John Vergara
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:53 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
URCC - Relaunch
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
31/07/2014 | 2 | 2:53 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Lito Adiwang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Kimura) |
URCC 24 - Uprising
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
30/11/2013 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Victor Torre
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
URCC - Bacolod Brawl 2013
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/10/2013 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Jay-R Bermoy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
URCC / Tribal Gear - Dutdutan Tattoo Festival 2013
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/09/2013 | 2 | 4:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Qinglong
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
URCC 23 - Unrivaled
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/04/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jonathan Sumogat
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 6:30 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
URCC 21 - Warpath
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
28/04/2012 | 1 | 6:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
George Lusadan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 6:33 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
URCC 18 - Relentless
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
13/11/2010 | 1 | 6:33 |