Kazakhstan
Ridder
Ridder
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dzhaddal Alibekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 166 - Magomedov vs. Dolgov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Mukhitdin Kholov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:57 |
Technical Submission (Guillotine) |
ACA 157 - Frolov vs. Abdulaev
Method: Technical Submission (Guillotine) |
19/05/2023 | 1 | 1:57 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Akhmed Musakaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 151 - Abiltarov vs. Gomes
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/01/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nikita Chistyakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 139 - Vartanyan vs. Ilunga
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/05/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Shamil Shakhbulatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:31 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACA 135 - Gasanov vs. Dzhanaev
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
28/01/2022 | 3 | 4:31 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Rodrigo Praia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 123 - Koshkin vs. Butenko
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/05/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Malyutin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 103 - Butorin vs. Yagshimuradov
Method: Decision (Split) |
14/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Augustus Mendes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 96 - Lodz
Method: Decision (Split) |
08/06/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Karshyga Dautbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:55 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
09/03/2019 | 3 | 0:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Shakhzotmirzo Salakhidinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
APF - Altai Palace Fight MMA Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/11/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bakhachali Bakhachaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Nights Global 90 - Mineev vs. Ismailov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/10/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Victor Mitkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
RCC - Russian Cagefighting Championship
Method: Decision (Majority) |
25/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ilya Engel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ZF Promotion - International MMA Tournament
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/10/2017 | 1 | 1:39 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Kurban Taygibov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:57 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 72
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/08/2017 | 2 | 4:57 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Raiymbek Orynbai
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:26 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Triumph Fights - Featherweight Grand Prix
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/05/2017 | 3 | 3:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bakytkali Koishygali
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:58 |
Technical KnockoutIvan Zavtone) |
Triumph Fights - Featherweight Grand Prix
Method: Technical KnockoutIvan Zavtone) |
07/05/2017 | 1 | 4:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kuanysh Shrynbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:55 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
Brave CF 6 - Kazakhstan
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
29/04/2017 | 1 | 4:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ratmir Teuvazhukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
Alash Pride - Alash Aibary
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
01/04/2017 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Amirbek Kushtarbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:59 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
Alash Pride / Tech-Krep FC - Selection 16
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
22/10/2016 | 1 | 1:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Erkin Darmenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Alash Pride - Flyweight Grand Prix Finale
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/05/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Beymurat Niyzov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Alash Pride - Selection 14
Method: Decision (Split) |
27/03/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |