Azerbaijan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Albert Akhmaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:07 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Octagon Promotion - Octagon 53: Brito vs. Aitkul
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/12/2023 | 3 | 2:07 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ruslan Satiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
One Championship - One Friday Fights 41
Method: Decision (Split) |
17/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alisher Gabdullin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:12 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Octagon Promotion - Octagon 43: Akylbek uulu vs. Aidinov
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/03/2023 | 2 | 4:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Bakhodir Bakiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Muradov Professional League - MPL 7: Mamadzhanov vs. Isaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/01/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arzu Karimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KnockoutRamir Aqalarov) |
Freon - Fight For Glory
Method: Technical KnockoutRamir Aqalarov) |
19/11/2022 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yakov Ekimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MMA Series 26 - Fight Riot
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Daitbegov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:56 |
Submission (Rear-Naked choke) |
GFC 22 - Gorilla Fighting 22
Method: Submission (Rear-Naked choke) |
13/12/2019 | 1 | 4:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 4 |
Oleg Bruma
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC - Eagles Elimination
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/10/2019 | 4 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Salauat Beysenkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Titan FC 51 – Nazarov vs. Brown
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ruslan Guliyev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
knockout) |
AFC Global Series 2 - Gladiators in the Land of Fire
Method: knockout) |
04/11/2018 | 1 | 2:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nijat Khalilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:21 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
AFC - Ased Fighting Championship - Global Series 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/09/2018 | 1 | 0:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Giorgi Borashvili
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Free Fight MMA - Hard Power MMA
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/06/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Bakhtiyar Nesipbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:03 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Alash Pride - Alash Aibary
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
01/04/2017 | 1 | 1:03 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ziyadkhan Sadiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:35 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
GEFC - AZFC MMA Fighting Series 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
30/01/2016 | 1 | 2:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Elnar Ibragimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GEFC - Grand Prix Azerbaijan Fight Club
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/03/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |