Russia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Josh Marsh
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:09 |
Knockout (Punches) |
UFL 3 - United Fight League 3
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
12/08/2023 | 2 | 2:09 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Muhammadjon Naimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Tuff-N-Uff - Tuff-N-Uff 129
Method: Decision (Split) |
12/08/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Caio Rocha Uruguay
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 46 - Eagle FC 46: Lee vs. Sanchez
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/03/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Majdeddine Ayadi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 44 - Eagle FC 44: Spong vs. Kharitonov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/01/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Frank Buenafuente
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CFFC 89 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 89
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/11/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Zhenhong Lu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 28
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/10/2018 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Xiaolong Wu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 27
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/09/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Wusikenbieke Huwannixi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:48 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 24
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/05/2018 | 1 | 3:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeniy Odnorog
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:11 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 23
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/04/2018 | 2 | 3:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Chao Xie
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 22
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/03/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Zhenhong Lu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:42 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 21
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/01/2018 | 3 | 4:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
LiGe Teng
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 19
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Wusikenbieke Huwannixi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
WLF - WARS 17
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
16/09/2017 | 2 | 1:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shaoshuai He
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:37 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 12
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/03/2017 | 2 | 3:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zemin Cui
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:31 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Fight King - Xindu Ultimate Fight League
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
14/10/2016 | 1 | 4:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Saymykh Siymur Uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Pride MMA Irkutsk - Fight Night
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/02/2016 | 1 | 2:00 |