Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Raiymbek Orynbai
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:04 |
Submission (Ezekiel Choke) |
ACA YE 38 - ACA Young Eagles 38
Method: Submission (Ezekiel Choke) |
14/07/2023 | 1 | 3:04 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kubanych Turatbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACA YE 33 - ACA Young Eagles 33
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
18/02/2023 | 1 | 2:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bayaman Kuluev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:16 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACA YE 30 - ACA Young Eagles 30
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
15/10/2022 | 2 | 2:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bayaman Kuluev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:16 |
Disqualification (Illegal Kick) |
ACA YE 27 - ACA Young Eagles 27
Method: Disqualification (Illegal Kick) |
25/06/2022 | 1 | 4:16 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nurzhigit Karaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:35 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACA YE 23 - ACA Young Eagles: Grand Prix Finals
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/12/2021 | 3 | 1:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ylies Djiroun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:38 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Brave CF 48 - Brave Combat Federation 48: Arabian Nights
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
18/03/2021 | 3 | 3:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sanzhar Azhibaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:41 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WEF 91 / Brave CF 32 - Brave Combat Federation 32
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
14/12/2019 | 1 | 2:41 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Aurel Pirtea
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACA 98 - Fight Day
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
31/08/2019 | 2 | 1:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Damien Lapilus
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:41 |
Submission (Leg Key) |
ACB 78 - Grozny: Young Eagles 24
Method: Submission (Leg Key) |
13/01/2018 | 1 | 3:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alonzo Martinez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:33 |
Submission (Triangle Arm-lock) |
ACB 69 - Almaty: Young Eagles 22
Method: Submission (Triangle Arm-lock) |
09/09/2017 | 1 | 3:33 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sukhrob Davlatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:11 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ACB 59 - Grozny: Young Eagles 18
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
25/05/2017 | 1 | 1:11 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Denis Kanakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:18 |
Disqualification (Timidity) |
ACB 48 - Revenge
Method: Disqualification (Timidity) |
22/10/2016 | 2 | 2:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Pashkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:21 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 33 - Young Eagles 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/04/2016 | 1 | 0:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dzhambulat Zhereshtiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:13 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACB 28 - Young Eagles 4
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
27/12/2015 | 1 | 1:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Prokopyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:16 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ACB 21 - Grozny
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
29/08/2015 | 1 | 3:16 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexey Makhno
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:39 |
Knockout (Punch) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 56
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
10/04/2015 | 3 | 0:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rasul Edilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
VKF - VKF Fight Night
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
13/09/2014 | 1 | 1:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Etigat Atakishiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:34 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Shakhty MMA Fight - Shakhty Martial Arts Night
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
30/08/2014 | 1 | 0:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Sergei Andreev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Challenge 45
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/02/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aslan Umatgeriev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Berkut Cup 2013 - 4 Round
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
10/04/2013 | 1 | 1:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Etigat Atakishiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2012 European Championship - Finals
Method: ) |
14/11/2012 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zabit Magomedsharipov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:49 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Challenge 34 – Emelianenko vs. Gluhov
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
30/09/2012 | 2 | 4:49 |