Uzbequistan
Tashkent
Tashkent
11/05/2024
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sedriques Dumas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
UFC on ESPN 54 - Blanchfield vs. Fiorot
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
30/03/2024 | 1 | 3:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bruno Ferreira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Knockout (Punches) |
UFC on ESPN 48 – Strickland vs. Magomedov
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
01/07/2023 | 1 | 1:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Paval Masalski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF Global 17 and Kingdom Professional Fight NWPA - Battle on the Neva
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
10/04/2022 | 1 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Luciano Contini
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Octagon Promotion & U1 - Octagon 27
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
19/02/2022 | 1 | 0:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Eduard Arustamyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:51 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFC 14 - Open Fighting Championship 14 & Alash Pride 71
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/12/2021 | 1 | 1:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Dolotenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Kimura) |
ATFC 3 - Amir Temur Fighting Championship 3
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
25/09/2021 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alex de Paula
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:41 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFC 10 - Open Fighting Championship 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/09/2021 | 1 | 3:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ibrahima Mane
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:12 |
Knockout (Slam) |
Brave CF 47 - Brave Combat Federation 47: Asian Domination
Method: Knockout (Slam) |
11/03/2021 | 1 | 3:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bogdan Kotlovyanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:03 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
OFC 2 - Open Fighting Championship 2
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
20/02/2021 | 1 | 1:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maksym Soroka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Submission (Kimura) |
WFCA - Andijan Mayor Cup
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
10/01/2021 | 1 | 0:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Boris Miroshnichenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ProFC 66 - Professional Fighting Championship 66
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Artem Shokalo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
GFC 20 - Gorilla Fighting 20
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
23/11/2019 | 2 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Leonid Antonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:04 |
Finalization ) |
PCT - Professional Combat Turon 4
Method: Finalization ) |
22/09/2019 | 1 | 2:04 |
SR
Rounds: 1 |
Altynbek Arykbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
No Result (Reversed by Promoter) |
WEF 85 - ProfFight 36: Battle In Kara-Suu 5
Method: No Result (Reversed by Promoter) |
17/08/2019 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Murad Ramazanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Gorets FC - For The Prizes Of V. Zolotov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/07/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Oleg Dadonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Hooligan Fight Show - Battle for Tula 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Marcos Yoshio Souza
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:29 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
WEF 67 - WEF Global 14: Arzalet Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
10/11/2018 | 3 | 0:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Andrei Seledtsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Submission (Hammerlock) |
Hooligan Fight Show - Battle for Tula 2
Method: Submission (Hammerlock) |
28/09/2018 | 2 | 1:14 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kiamrian Abbasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 50 – Emelianenko vs. Johnson
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/08/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sultan Kiyalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Alash Pride FC - Alash Pride
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
14/04/2018 | 2 | 1:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Erzhan Kenzhegulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Legion Fighting Championship - Universal Battle 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
08/02/2018 | 1 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Igor Bayer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 44 - Grozny Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/12/2017 | 1 | N/A |
Draw
Rounds: 5 |
Erbolot Omurzakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Majority) |
WEF 44 - WEF Global 10
Method: Draw (Majority) |
22/11/2017 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Amhad Dzhanchuraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Knockout (Punches) |
AFC / Ratiborets - Ambitions Fighting Championship 21 / Ratiborets 11
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
18/11/2017 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Kazbanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:45 |
Knockout (Knee) |
City Innovative Technologies / Sech Pro - GIT Crimea 2017
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
23/09/2017 | 1 | 0:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Almanbet Nuraly
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF 38 - WEF Global 9
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
08/09/2017 | 1 | 1:50 |
SR
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Abdulvagabov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:12 |
No Result (Overturned) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 73
Method: No Result (Overturned) |
04/09/2017 | 1 | 4:12 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dzhokhar Duraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 68 - Dushanbe: Young Eagles 21
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Eler Narmurzaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Unanimous) |
Legion Fighting Championship - Universal Battle Among Professional
Method: Draw (Unanimous) |
30/07/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aylchi Sultanali
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WEF 35 - WEF Selection 11: Akbars Cup
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/07/2017 | 1 | 1:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ramazan Gimbatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:21 |
Submission (Armlock) |
AFCA / Fight Club 777 - Fight Show 777
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
20/05/2017 | 1 | 1:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Arman Alimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AFCA / Fight Club 777 - Fight Show 777
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/05/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Reznikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:23 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
AFCA / Fight Club 777 - Fight Show 777
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
20/05/2017 | 1 | 1:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Suyarbek Saifov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:14 |
Knockout (Punches) |
TFC Danghara 2016 - Battle for the Title of Ismoil Somoni 5
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
27/11/2016 | 1 | 3:14 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Daniyar Abdibaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:41 |
Submission (Kimura) |
WEF 6 - Grand Prix 2016
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
22/10/2016 | 2 | 4:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladimir Katykhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DecisionAlexey Voronov ) |
N1 Pro Nomad MMA - Asian Fighter Tournament 2016
Method: DecisionAlexey Voronov ) |
02/10/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Orzubek Seytimbetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:01 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Asian Fighting Championship Akhmat 2 - Battle in Samarkand
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
24/12/2015 | 1 | 2:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Anvar Chergesov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Seven Fight Promotion - Seven Fight 2015
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/06/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Islam Yashaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 17 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 4
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/05/2015 | 2 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rakhmanberdi Tologon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WEF - World Ertaymash Federation 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/03/2015 | 1 | 1:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Elshon Muhtarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:31 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Alash Pride - Royal Plaza Volume 2
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
24/01/2015 | 1 | 0:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shahvalat Yusubov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:59 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
R1 Uzbekistan - Grand Prix Heavyweights
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/01/2015 | 1 | 3:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aziz Ibragimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:38 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Alash Pride - Selection 6
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
25/12/2014 | 1 | 0:38 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Daniyar Babakulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:32 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Alash Pride - Royal Plaza Volume 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/12/2014 | 2 | 0:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kiamrian Abbasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Alash Pride - Selection 5
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
26/10/2014 | 2 | 1:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shamil Rafikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:53 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Alash Pride - Selection 4
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
16/08/2014 | 2 | 1:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Robert Lee
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
AFCA / Fight Club 777 - Tournament 777
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/05/2018 | 2 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Seytbek Talant
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:16 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Zhekpe Zhek - Asian Cup
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
03/11/2017 | 1 | 0:16 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Luca Poclit
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:01 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WMMAA - 5th World MMA Championships 2017 - Selection
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/10/2017 | 1 | 0:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Murad Abdurakhmanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2016 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
25/11/2016 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Baurzhan Kuanyshbayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WMMAA - 2016 Asian MMA Championships Finals
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
07/08/2016 | 3 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Yi Sak Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2016 Asian MMA Championships, Day 1
Method: ) |
06/08/2016 | 0 | 0:00 |