Russia
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zuxriddin Gofurov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:52 |
Technical Submission (Brabo Choke) |
ACA 174 - Borisov vs. Vitruk
Method: Technical Submission (Brabo Choke) |
19/04/2024 | 1 | 3:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Tagaibek Sayfidinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 165 - Dakaev vs. Baptist
Method: Decision (Split) |
03/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Shergazy Kenjebaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 158 - Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/06/2023 | 1 | 1:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lucas Oliveira de Faria
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:52 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFC 29 - Open Fighting Championship 29
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/04/2023 | 1 | 2:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arsen Martynov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
North-West Power Alliance - Storm on the Neva
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
17/03/2023 | 1 | 2:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Xusanboy Atabayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:43 |
Technical Knockout (Body Kicks and Punches) |
OFC 21 - Open Fighting Championship 21
Method: Technical Knockout (Body Kicks and Punches) |
10/07/2022 | 2 | 4:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Elbek Batyraliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:41 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
WEF Global 17 and Kingdom Professional Fight NWPA - Battle on the Neva
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
10/04/2022 | 1 | 3:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Uran Kenzhekaraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Fight Club Sech / Open Fighting Championship - Team of New Heroes: Velikoross Cup 1
Method: Decision (Split) |
20/02/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Orazaly Uulu Aybek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:21 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion - KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight Selection 7
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/12/2021 | 1 | 3:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Khayal Samedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OFC 11 - Open Fighting Championship 11
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/11/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Muhammad Shukur Khojaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MMA Series 35 - Team of New Heroes 17
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/06/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Elez Khamdamov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:19 |
Finalization ) |
MMA Series 31 - Team of New Heroes 16
Method: Finalization ) |
01/05/2021 | 1 | 1:19 |