Russia
Urus-Martan, Chechnya
Urus-Martan, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Taygunov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 46 - ACA Young Eagles 46
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/02/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Nadir Aliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 34 - ACA Young Eagles 34
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/03/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arslan Muradbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Technical Knockout (Punch) |
ACA YE 30 - ACA Young Eagles 30
Method: Technical Knockout (Punch) |
15/10/2022 | 1 | 2:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shamil Ismailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:57 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
ACA YE 22 - ACA Young Eagles 22
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
12/11/2021 | 1 | 1:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rabadan Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:37 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
World Fighters Championship - WFC 12 Grand Prix
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/12/2019 | 2 | 2:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Husanboy Atazhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Fighters Championship - WFC 10 Grand Prix
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/04/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Turpal-Ali Edilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:38 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
RFC - Bashlam Battle 12: Grand Prix
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
20/10/2018 | 2 | 4:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Said-Selam Algeraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:46 |
Submission (Triangle) |
RFC - Bashlam Battle 12: Grand Prix
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
20/10/2018 | 2 | 0:46 |