Russia
Urus-Martan, Chechnya
Urus-Martan, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Igor Olchonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 171 - Omarov vs. Polpudnikov
Method: Decision (Split) |
25/02/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alkhas Abdulmedzhidov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 42 - ACA Young Eagles 42
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitriy Dolmat
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:31 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA YE 39 - ACA Young Eagles 39
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
17/08/2023 | 2 | 1:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Charmigula Serazhutdinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 33 - ACA Young Eagles 33
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/02/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Shashutin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 30 - ACA Young Eagles 30
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/10/2022 | 2 | 0:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Bakhtovar Naimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:33 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 28 - ACA Young Eagles 28
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/08/2022 | 3 | 1:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kadir Klichkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:12 |
Technical KnockoutGerikhan Shibilov) |
ACA YE 24 - ACA Young Eagles 24
Method: Technical KnockoutGerikhan Shibilov) |
19/02/2022 | 2 | 3:12 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dzhambulat Selimkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 18 - ACA Young Eagles 18: Grand Prix 1/4 Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/04/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dastan Zayirbek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 17 - ACA Young Eagles 17: Grand Prix 2021 Opening Round 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/02/2021 | 2 | 1:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Achmiz Azamat
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA YE 14 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Decision (Split) |
14/11/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Georgiy Tsugkiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
UMMA - Alania Battle 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
03/10/2020 | 2 | 2:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Harun Yakhyaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
UMMA - Alania Battle
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/12/2019 | 2 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Arbi Saydulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Strangulation) |
World Fighters Club - AWFC: Akhmat World Fighters Championship 8
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
22/08/2018 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Khamzat Beterbiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Fighters Club - AWFC: Akhmat World Fighters Championship 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/05/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Asvad Akhmatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:21 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
World Fighters Club - AWFC: Akhmat World Fighters Championship 5
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/08/2017 | 2 | 2:21 |