South Korea
Daegu, Yeongnam
Daegu, Yeongnam
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Hwan Sung Lee
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:37 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Black Combat - Rise 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/04/2024 | 1 | 4:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Jong Heon Park
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:57 |
Technical Knockout (Knees to the Body and Punches) |
Black Combat 9 - Old Boys
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees to the Body and Punches) |
18/11/2023 | 2 | 1:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jung Hyuk Jang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Black Combat - Rise 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/08/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jun Ho Shin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Black Combat - Champions League 22-23 Season: 7th Week
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/02/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Young Je Jung
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
DCC 005 - Dream Combat Championship 005
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Byung Hee Lim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
TBC - The Beast Championship 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/09/2021 | 2 | 4:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
From Hyung Kwon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Double G FC 8 - Double G Fighting Championship 8
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/06/2021 | 1 | 3:19 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Jun Soo Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GFC 05 - Gentlemanflower Fighting Championship 05
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/05/2021 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kyung Bin Jang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:41 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Kaiser 02 - Climb Up
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/12/2018 | 1 | 4:41 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Tae Ho Jin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:29 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Road FC 42 - Road Fighting Championship 42
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/09/2017 | 1 | 1:29 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kyeong Chulmin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:35 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Road FC 36 - Road Fighting Championship 36
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
11/02/2017 | 1 | 4:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Je Il Jeong
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Road FC 31 - Road Fighting Championship 31
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/05/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Elnur Agaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:42 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFP - Eastern Rubicon
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/12/2015 | 3 | 4:42 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Kyung Pyo Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Road FC 25 - Road Fighting Championship 25
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/08/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Byeong Ok Cho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Road FC 18 - Road Fighting Championship 18
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/08/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Chang Hyun Jung
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Road FC 16 - Road Fighting Championship 16
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/07/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |