Belarus
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Yusup Umarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:13 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 23 - ACA Young Eagles: Grand Prix Finals
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/12/2021 | 2 | 3:13 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Bekhruz Zugurov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 106 - St. Petersburg
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/07/2020 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Nursultan Kassymkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
KnockoutLukasz Bosacki ) |
ACA 105 - Almaty
Method: KnockoutLukasz Bosacki ) |
06/03/2020 | 1 | 1:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Fanil Rafikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 102 - Almaty
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/11/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Tural Ragimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:57 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ACA 98 - Fight Day
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
31/08/2019 | 1 | 1:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Andrei Krasnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
NFG 12 - Rumble in Castle
Method: Decision (Majority) |
17/05/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ermek Tlauov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Alash Pride FC - Battle in the Taraz
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/03/2019 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roman Belogurov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Finalization ) |
Eagles FC 11 - Eagles Fighting Championship 11
Method: Finalization ) |
16/02/2019 | 1 | 1:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Abdurakhman Gitinovasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Battle on Volga 8 - Abasov vs. Protsenko
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Gheorghe Panfilii
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eagles FC 10 - Eagles Fighting Championship 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/11/2018 | 5 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Islam Selimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 49 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/07/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Andrei Barbarosa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eagles FC 9 - Eagles Fighting Championship 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/05/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vasile Suprovici
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:30 |
Technical Knockout Denis Pocatilov ) |
Eagles FC 8 - Eagles Fighting Championship 8
Method: Technical Knockout Denis Pocatilov ) |
10/02/2018 | 2 | 4:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Oleg Craciun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:39 |
Technical Knockout Denis Pocatilov ) |
Eagles FC 7 - Eagles Fighting Championship 7
Method: Technical Knockout Denis Pocatilov ) |
04/11/2017 | 2 | 4:39 |