Argentina
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Khadim Bamba Leye
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CAM 19 - Argentine MMA Circuit 19
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/05/2023 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Daniel Cornejo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
CAM 17 - Argentine MMA Circuit 17
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
11/03/2023 | 1 | 0:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Matias Ponce
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:21 |
Technical KnockoutFerneo Martinez ) |
Global MMA - Leon Fighter League
Method: Technical KnockoutFerneo Martinez ) |
21/04/2022 | 2 | 2:21 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Maximiliano perez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CAM 7 - Argentine MMA Circuit 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/03/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Damian Ruiz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:50 |
FinishingClaudio Palumbo ) |
CAM 4 - Argentine MMA Circuit 4
Method: FinishingClaudio Palumbo ) |
25/09/2021 | 3 | 4:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Abel Sosa Diaz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:39 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
CAM 2 - Argentine MMA Circuit 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
24/04/2021 | 1 | 3:39 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Matias Ponce
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:12 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Global MMA - Leon Fighter League 22
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/04/2021 | 2 | 3:12 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Heber Pereyra
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:17 |
Submission (Armlock) |
IDC - Koldobsky vs. Paniagua
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
24/09/2020 | 2 | 2:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Juan Cruz Massera
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Split) |
PCC - Pergamino Circuit Combat
Method: Decision (Split) |
01/09/2019 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Jonathan Carrizo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:38 |
Finalization) |
UFS 6 - Figueredo vs. Edge
Method: Finalization) |
09/06/2019 | 2 | 0:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Brian Luna
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
UFS 3 - Corbage vs. Rozzi
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
02/12/2018 | 1 | 1:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Cesar Cardozo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
HK 4 - Houdini Kombat 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/08/2017 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Daniel Guzmán
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
DisqualificationWellington Resende) |
Dojo Serpiente - Club de la Pelea
Method: DisqualificationWellington Resende) |
04/06/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Albert Alderete
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Dojo Serpiente - Club de la Pelea
Method: Decision (Split) |
24/04/2016 | 3 | 3:00 |