Poland
Wagrowiec
Wagrowiec
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Lom-Ali Eskiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:21 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
KSW 86 – Wiklacz vs. Przybysz 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
16/09/2023 | 1 | 4:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:51 |
Knockout (Body Kick) |
KSW 72 – Romanowski vs. Grzebyk
Method: Knockout (Body Kick) |
23/07/2022 | 2 | 2:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Filip Pejic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:52 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
KSW 67 – De Fries vs. Stosic
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/02/2022 | 3 | 4:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Krzysztof Gutowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:58 |
Knockout (Head Kick and Punches) |
Babilon MMA 20 – Smielowski vs. Gutowski
Method: Knockout (Head Kick and Punches) |
26/03/2021 | 1 | 4:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Hubert Sulewski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:32 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Babilon MMA 15 – Skibinski vs. Medvedovsky
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/08/2020 | 2 | 4:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Damian Zorczykowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:46 |
Knockout (Flying Knee) |
Babilon MMA 11 – Skibinski vs. Nalgiev
Method: Knockout (Flying Knee) |
13/12/2019 | 3 | 4:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitriy Gorbatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:35 |
Submission (Bulldog Choke) |
Slugfest 16 - Wagrowiec
Method: Submission (Bulldog Choke) |
24/05/2019 | 1 | 1:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Piotr Kacprzak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Technical Knockout (Shoulder Contusion) |
Babilon MMA 7 - Kita vs. Gluchowski
Method: Technical Knockout (Shoulder Contusion) |
25/01/2019 | 1 | 1:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dawid Matyszczak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:39 |
Submission (Triangle) |
RWC 1 - Nowe rozdanie
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
21/12/2018 | 3 | 2:39 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Slawomir Szczepanski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:19 |
Knockout (High Kick) |
Slugfest 14 - Murowana Goslina
Method: Knockout (High Kick) |
13/04/2018 | 1 | 4:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:29 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Slugfest 12 - Wagrowiec
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/10/2017 | 1 | 3:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dawid Przybylski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:58 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Slugfest 10 - Murowana Goslina
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
11/03/2017 | 2 | 3:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Matej Taraba
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:47 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
VFCL 3 - Victory Fighting Championship League 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
30/12/2016 | 2 | 1:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jaroslaw Wrobel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:59 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Slugfest 9 - Wrzesnia
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
10/12/2016 | 1 | 2:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Piotr Pasieczny
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Slugfest 8 - Gniezno
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/10/2016 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Lukas Dlouhy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
VFCL 2 - Victory Fighting Championship League 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/09/2016 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Bartosz Ciesielski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Split) |
KA - Knockout Art 2
Method: Decision (Split) |
20/09/2015 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Krzysztof Mendlewski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Slugfest 4 - Murowana Goslina
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/06/2015 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Szymon Tabaczka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:46 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Slugfest 2 - Wrzesnia
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/12/2014 | 1 | 2:46 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Nikola Rodic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Ultimate Fight - Challenge 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/11/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |