Ucrania
Kamianske, Dnipropetrovsk
Kamianske, Dnipropetrovsk
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Damien Losco Remy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Arena des Sacres 5 - ADS 5
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
20/01/2024 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Wojciech Janusz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:23 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
SBS 4 - Seaside BattleS Dziwnow 4
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
01/12/2023 | 1 | 3:23 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Hyder Khan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:33 |
Submission (Brabo Choke) |
FCC - Full Contact Contender 35
Method: Submission (Brabo Choke) |
09/09/2023 | 1 | 3:33 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Yousri Belgaroui
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
LFL 7 - Levels Fight League 7
Method: Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
05/02/2023 | 1 | 1:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Vincent del Guerra
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:05 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
NDC 28 - Nuit Des Champions 28
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
20/11/2021 | 1 | 3:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gregory Babene
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
HMMA 2 - Hexagone MMA 2
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
30/10/2021 | 1 | 0:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Nursulton Ruziboev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:03 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
OFC 2 - Open Fighting Championship 2
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
20/02/2021 | 1 | 1:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Andrey Barkar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ZFN - Zaruba Fight Night
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/10/2020 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yevhen Kovtun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:19 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - 2020 Dnipro Open MMA Cup
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
22/02/2020 | 1 | 0:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Roland Cambal
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:52 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Slovklima Olymp Gym - Fight Night 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/11/2019 | 2 | 2:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Zurab Akhmedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Gorets FC - For The Prizes Of V. Zolotov
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
06/07/2019 | 2 | 4:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Plamen Penchev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Submission (American) |
RFN - Ruse Fight Night 4
Method: Submission (American) |
06/04/2019 | 1 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Plish
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:04 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - Tournament in Memory of Vitaliy Lidovskiy
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/07/2018 | 1 | 3:04 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Shamil Abdulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:03 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFP 204 - International Pankration Tournament
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/11/2016 | 1 | 3:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ilgar Huseynov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:39 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 7
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
02/07/2016 | 2 | 1:39 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Stanislav Khalchevskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MMAPU - Legends of MMA
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
03/06/2016 | 1 | 1:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maxim Sergeev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
UFT - Universal Fighting Titanium 3
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/01/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Batok
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:14 |
Submission (Triangle) |
UFT - Universal Fighting Titanium 2
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
26/12/2015 | 1 | 2:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kyryl Sulimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:35 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/11/2015 | 2 | 2:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhailo Godunets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/04/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Katykhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Kimura) |
Max Mix Fight - Hot Fight
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
28/11/2014 | 1 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Dganibek Atadganov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:51 |
Submission (Triangle) |
GFC 7 - Polejay vs. Guryanov
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
06/09/2014 | 2 | 0:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Melnik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
Fight Nights - Battle on Nyamiha
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
29/11/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Firdavs Rofiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 76
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/09/2013 | 1 | 2:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Valeri Shpak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Belarus 28 - Belarus Fighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/06/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Erikas Golubovskys
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Finalization) |
KOK - King of Kings 80
Method: Finalization) |
16/11/2019 | 0 | 0:00 |