Quirguistão
Bishkek
Bishkek
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gadzhimurad Gairbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:34 |
Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
Velikoross - Velikoross 2
Method: Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
27/12/2022 | 1 | 1:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Akhmednabi Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:18 |
Technical Submission (Shoulder Choke) |
UFL 4 - Universal Fighters League 4
Method: Technical Submission (Shoulder Choke) |
28/08/2022 | 2 | 1:18 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gabib Agaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:27 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF Global 17 and Kingdom Professional Fight NWPA - Battle on the Neva
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
10/04/2022 | 1 | 2:27 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ramazan Gairbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Club Sech / Open Fighting Championship - Team of New Heroes: Velikoross Cup 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/02/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Askerkhan Abdulvagabov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:42 |
Submission (Shoulder Choke) |
Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion - KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight Selection 6
Method: Submission (Shoulder Choke) |
04/09/2021 | 3 | 0:42 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ramazan Amaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:26 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
EFC 36 - Eagle Fighting Championship 36
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
29/05/2021 | 1 | 3:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Faridun Juraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MMA Series 28 - Team of New Heroes 15
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/03/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sanzhar Adilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:45 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
EFC 30 - Eagle Fighting Championship 30
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
04/12/2020 | 1 | 4:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Ostryakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MMA Series 20 - Team of New Heroes 12
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/11/2020 | 1 | 2:02 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Mark Vologdin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
MMA Series 15 - Team of New Heroes 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
26/09/2020 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Yakovenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WCC Natural Selection - Grand Prix
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/09/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Grigory Dontsov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Submission (Achilles Hook) |
MMA Series 9 - Team of New Heroes 7
Method: Submission (Achilles Hook) |
11/07/2020 | 1 | 0:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Kholmurod Nurmatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:01 |
Submission (Kneebar) |
Bator Fighting Championship - Grand Prix 61kg
Method: Submission (Kneebar) |
22/02/2020 | 1 | 2:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Khamitulin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Yamal Fighter Championship - Governor's Cup 2019
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
21/12/2019 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Konstantin Polyakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
GIT Sech Pro - Time of New Heroes 3
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
01/12/2019 | 1 | 1:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aslanbek Karov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
PFC - Professional Fighting Championship: Gladiator 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
19/10/2019 | 1 | 3:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Majid Sidrakhmanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:07 |
Knockout (Punches) |
MFC 7 - Metamorfoza Fighting Championship 7: Battle on the Volkhov 2
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
27/08/2019 | 2 | 2:07 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Daitbegov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
GFC 14 - Gorilla Fighting 14: Dagestan
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
13/07/2019 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Konstantin Polyakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Disqualification (Illegal Kick) |
GIT Sech Pro - Time of New Heroes 1
Method: Disqualification (Illegal Kick) |
12/04/2019 | 1 | 1:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Mansur Malachiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
R-1 - Selection MMA 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/03/2019 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ilyas Ibragimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Yamal Fighter Championship - Governor's Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nikita Nesteruk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
RFCH 5 - Road Fighting Championship Russia 5
Method: Decision (Split) |
07/12/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Shletkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion - KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight Selection 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/11/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Fedor Israilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - L-1 Russia: Russia vs. Asia
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/09/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Magomedgazi Abdulgaziev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - L-1 Russia
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/09/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Alimurad Mahmudov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - L-1 Russia
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/08/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dovud Idibekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:59 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
RFCH 4 - Road Fighting Championship Russia 4
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
28/07/2018 | 1 | 0:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Azamat Askarbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF 48 - WEF Selection 13
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
10/02/2018 | 2 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Begzod Abdurakhimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
WEF 42 - WEF ProfFight 16
Method: Decision (Split) |
28/10/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Shamil Nasrudinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:24 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WFCA 36 - Grozny Battle
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
29/04/2017 | 1 | 2:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Vazha Tsiptauri
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
WEF 29 - WEF Global 7: Kyrgyzstan vs. Georgia
Method: Decision (Split) |
25/03/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Asalbek Kalandarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:46 |
Knockout (Punches) |
WEF 27 - WEF ProfFight 13: Akhmat Evolution
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
04/02/2017 | 1 | 0:46 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Azam Ergeshov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:10 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WEF 27 - WEF ProfFight 12: Expendables 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/12/2016 | 1 | 3:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mederbek Subanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
WEF ProfFight 9 - Undisputed
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
26/11/2016 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sultan Uulu Nazambek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:32 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF Selection 5 - Battle in Kara Balta
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
15/10/2016 | 1 | 0:32 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Shakhron Yuldashev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:02 |
Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
WEF Selection 3 - Mountain Warriors
Method: Technical submission (rear naked choke) |
27/08/2016 | 1 | 1:02 |