United States
West Bloomfield Township, Michigan
West Bloomfield Township, Michigan
01/06/2024
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Askar Askar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:48 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Lights Out Championship 13 - Bashi vs. Askar
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
30/09/2023 | 2 | 1:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Erik Vo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:27 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Lights Out Championship 12 - Bashi vs. Trays
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
24/06/2023 | 1 | 3:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Felipe Vargas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:06 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Lights Out Championship 11 - Bashi vs. Whitney
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
29/04/2023 | 2 | 3:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Joseph Penafiel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Lights Out Championship 9 - Bashi vs. Penafiel
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/11/2022 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Chris San Jose
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Lights Out Championship 8 - Gutierrez vs. McPadden
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Erion Zekthi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:28 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
Shamrock FC - Shamrock 337
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
09/04/2022 | 2 | 3:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Darnell White Jr.
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:07 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
XFC - Young Guns 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/12/2021 | 1 | 2:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
James dunn
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
XFC 45 - Xtreme Fighting Championships
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/08/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Emmanuel Pugh
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
XFC 44 - Xtreme Fighting Championships
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/05/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mason Iacobellis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:56 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
XFC - Young Guns 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
27/03/2021 | 3 | 2:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Enzo Perez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
XFC 43 - Xtreme Fighting Championships
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/11/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anthony Lichtenberger
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:43 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CT 11 - Caged Thunder 11
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/03/2020 | 1 | 2:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Garrett Wooden
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Lights Out Championship 7 - Cross vs. Hale
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/02/2020 | 1 | 2:19 |