Austria
Vienna
Vienna
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rodrigo Cavalheiro Correia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 171 - Omarov vs. Polpudnikov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/02/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Caio Bitencourt
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 164 - Abdulvakhabov vs. Kokov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Abdel Rahman Emam
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Finalization ) |
BFC 70 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Finalization ) |
09/12/2022 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Fet Kurochkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 144 - Nemchinov vs. Dipchikov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Chris Honeycutt
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 128 - Omielanczuk vs. Goncharov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/09/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Stanislav Vlasenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:36 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 112 – Jubilee vs. Dudayev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/10/2020 | 1 | 0:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeny Belyaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 106 - St. Petersburg
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/07/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Rafal Haratyk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
ACA 102 - Almaty
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
29/11/2019 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Elias Silverio
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 91 - Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/01/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nah-Shon Burrell
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 84 - Bratislava
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Marcelo Alfaya
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 79 - Grozny
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
27/01/2018 | 1 | 0:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adam Townsend
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
ACB 74 - Vienna
Method: Decision (Majority) |
18/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andy DeVent
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:21 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
ACB 60 - Vienna
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
13/05/2017 | 1 | 0:21 |
SR
Rounds: 2 |
Patrik Kincl
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:42 |
No Result (Reversed by Promoter) |
ACB 52 - Vienna
Method: No Result (Reversed by Promoter) |
21/01/2017 | 2 | 4:42 |
Defeat
Rounds: 4 |
Anatoly Tokov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 38 - Breakthrough
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/05/2016 | 4 | 4:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Antoni Chmielewski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:37 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 26 - Grand Prix Final 2015
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/11/2015 | 2 | 3:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladimir Katykhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 19 - Baltic Challenge
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/05/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
SR
Rounds: 1 |
Josip Artukovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:18 |
No Result (Overturned) |
ACB 16 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 3
Method: No Result (Overturned) |
17/04/2015 | 1 | 0:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mateusz Strzelczyk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:10 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 13 - Poland
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
31/01/2015 | 1 | 3:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tomi Oros
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
IFC - International Fighting Championship 4
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/11/2014 | 1 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
David Ramires
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:44 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
LFN - Linz Fight Night
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
24/05/2014 | 1 | 0:44 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivica Truscek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:57 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
NFC - National Fighting Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
03/05/2014 | 1 | 0:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Matus Janci
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Knockout (Punch) |
VFN 8 - Vendetta 8
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
23/11/2013 | 1 | 1:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andor Filo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Vendetta - Rookies 2
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
06/07/2013 | 1 | 1:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artur Kadlubek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:12 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
VFN - Vienna Fight Night
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
23/02/2013 | 1 | 4:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rastislav Toth
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:58 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
MMAA - MMAA Arena
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
30/09/2012 | 1 | 4:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arton Zion
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Ultimate Fight Serbia - Night of the Champions 2012
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/09/2012 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Murad Abdulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 33 – Emelianenko vs. Magomedov 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/06/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sandor Oros
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
VFN 2 - Vendetta 2
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
03/12/2011 | 1 | 1:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jan Kaspar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
VFN - Vienna Fight Night
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/10/2011 | 1 | 1:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Laszlo Soltesz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Submission (Armlock) |
PFN - Pyramide Fight Night
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
18/06/2011 | 1 | 1:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Lubomir Guedjev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:53 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WFC 14 - Proteini.si Showtime
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
12/06/2011 | 1 | 2:53 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Victor Kuku
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:03 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Slamm - Almere Finest 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/03/2011 | 1 | 2:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Kosov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
VFN - Vienna Fight Night
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
22/01/2011 | 1 | 2:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Luke Wolf
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:47 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
VFN - Vienna Fight Night
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/10/2010 | 1 | 1:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Markus Di Gallo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:53 |
Technical Knockout (Cut) |
MG - Judgment Day
Method: Technical Knockout (Cut) |
05/06/2010 | 1 | 0:53 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Yan Cabral
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Submission (Armlock) |
VFN - Fabulous Las Vegas
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
24/01/2010 | 2 | 1:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Andre Reinders
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
KOTR - Return of Gladiators
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/10/2009 | 1 | 4:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Harald Fischer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Knockout (Punch) |
ISKA - Austrian Thaiboxing Championship
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
09/05/2009 | 1 | 2:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Miodrag Petkovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
UCFC - 20,000 Dollar Tournament
Method: Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
04/04/2009 | 1 | 1:07 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jaroslav Rybansky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:17 |
Disqualification (Spitting Mouthpiece) |
UCFC - 20,000 Dollar Tournament
Method: Disqualification (Spitting Mouthpiece) |
04/04/2009 | 1 | 3:17 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Adam Zajac
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
ROT 8 - Ring of Truth 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
28/02/2009 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Frantisek Smetanka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
FA 3 - Fight Arena 3
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
14/06/2008 | 1 | 0:00 |