China
Ili, Xinjiang
Ili, Xinjiang
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Muxammad Amirxon Alixujayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:11 |
Technical Submission (Guillotine) |
Octagon Promotion - Octagon 57: Ti vs. Aitkul
Method: Technical Submission (Guillotine) |
19/04/2024 | 1 | 1:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kaha Jiayidaer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
JCK Night Cage Series – 2022-2023 Regular Season Part 28: Bounty Competition Semifinals
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
27/05/2023 | 2 | 1:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Walibieke Tilihabuli
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JCK Night Cage Series – 2022-2023 Regular Season Part 27: Bounty Competition Quarterfinals 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/04/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yibugele
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JCK Night Cage Series – 2022-2023 Regular Season Part 22
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/03/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Yawei Ren
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 60
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/01/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
FeiYang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 59
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Guoan Zhao
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JCK Night Cage Series – 2022-2023 Regular Season Part 13
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/07/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Aziz Khaydarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JCK Night Cage Series – 2022-2023 Regular Season Part 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
SiLe Hu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JCK Night Cage Series – 2021 MMA Super Round
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/12/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Husiletu Husiletu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JCK Night Cage Series – 2021 MMA Super Round
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/11/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Lijiburen Wu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:29 |
Knockout (Flying Knee) |
WKG & M-1 Global - 2021 Harbin Bank Chengdu Charity Tournament
Method: Knockout (Flying Knee) |
12/09/2021 | 1 | 0:29 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yibugele
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JCK Night Cage Series – 2021 Round of 32 Part 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
31/07/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nuerboli Danier
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 54
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/07/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yeerhali Biduola
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 51
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/04/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Chunbo Yuan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
JCK Bounty Challenge Series - 2020 Trials Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/12/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Wusikenbieke Huwannixi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:45 |
Submission (Kimura) |
JCK Bounty Challenge Series – 2020 Trials Elimination Round 2
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
11/12/2020 | 3 | 4:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Maheshate Hayisaer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 47
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/09/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kangjie Zhu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
One Championship - One Hero Series 14
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/06/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
FeiYang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WLF - WARS 42
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/04/2020 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Zhoujiangcuo Luo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
One Championship - One Hero Series December
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dakota Hope
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 40
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/11/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Gilbert Patrocinio
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 38
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/09/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Daniel Vasquez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WLF - WARS 37
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
23/08/2019 | 2 | 1:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kill Sanikidze
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLF - WARS 33
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/05/2019 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Zamir Aripshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 26
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/07/2018 | 3 | 0:23 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Igor Chemyakin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
WLF - WARS 24
Method: Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
11/05/2018 | 3 | 3:30 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
LiGe Teng
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2017-2018 Season, Stage 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Unknown Fighter
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 18
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/03/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kangkang Fu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2017-2018 Season, Stage 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/12/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Majority) |
WLF - WARS 15
Method: Draw (Majority) |
19/06/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kangkang Fu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 9
Method: Decision (Majority) |
25/02/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Sirozhiddin Manuchekhri
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Glory of Heroes - Conquest of Heroes 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/12/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Francisco Jose Vinuelas Borras
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:43 |
Finalization ) |
WBK 19 - The Battle of Proof
Method: Finalization ) |
10/09/2016 | 2 | 4:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Jun Ho Jung
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Armlock) |
WBK 12 - Qingdao
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
26/03/2016 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Yongbi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WBK 12 - Qingdao
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergei Sokol
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:19 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WBK 10 / Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League Season 3: Finals
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
31/12/2015 | 1 | 4:19 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Artur Tarubarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WBK 8 - Return of the King
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/11/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Emilio Urrutia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WBK 7 - Rise of the East
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Emilio Urrutia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WBK 6 - Wolf Warriors
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/09/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Giovanni Moljo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:32 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WBK - WBK 5
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
31/07/2015 | 1 | 3:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 4 |
Guochuang Yan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
CKFC - Chinese Kung Fu Championships
Method: Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
21/09/2014 | 4 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Kaiwen Li
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CKFC - Chinese Kung Fu Championships
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/09/2014 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Yueheng Ma
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:48 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CKFC - Chinese Kung Fu Championships
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/09/2014 | 2 | 1:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jun Ma
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:27 |
Submission (Armlock) |
CKFC - Chinese Kung Fu Championships
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
18/09/2014 | 1 | 1:27 |