Ecuador
Guayaquil, Guayas
Guayaquil, Guayas
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Akbar Abdullaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:41 |
Technical Knockout (Spinning Back Kick and Punches) |
One Championship - One on Prime Video 12: Superlek vs. Khalilov
Method: Technical Knockout (Spinning Back Kick and Punches) |
14/07/2023 | 1 | 0:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Tovar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:52 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
UWC Mexico 39 – Meraz vs. branches
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
28/10/2022 | 2 | 0:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Walter Reyes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Knockout (Punches) |
UWC Mexico 33 – Sabori vs. Rodriguez
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
29/04/2022 | 1 | 1:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Fernando Arevalo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UWC Mexico 30 – Leyva vs. Crowd
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/11/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Barahona
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UWC Mexico 27 – Torres vs. Canada
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/06/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Paolo Trujillo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Yantzaza Fighting Championship 11 - YFC 11: Lincango vs. Rada
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/12/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alex Cunuhay
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EMMA 17 - Centeno vs Morales
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/10/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jhonatan Gallardo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:28 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFC 9 – El Potro vs. El Huracan 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/08/2020 | 3 | 2:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yovanys Proenza Avila
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:28 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
EMMA 16 - Extreme MMA
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
01/08/2020 | 1 | 2:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Josias Jaramillo Quirumbay
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:32 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle choke) |
OFC 8 - Oro Fighting Championship 8
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle choke) |
03/07/2020 | 2 | 3:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jose Moncayo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
BFL 5 - Barbarians Fighting League 5: Machala
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/02/2020 | 1 | 2:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Elgin de Leon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:23 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Ultimate Combat Challenge - UCC: Hell in the Cage 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/10/2019 | 2 | 0:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rey Arena
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Ultimate Combat Challenge - UCC: Hell in the Cage 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/07/2019 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jose Andres Conejo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Ultimate Combat Challenge 42 - UCC 42: Espinoza vs. Blackman
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
26/08/2018 | 1 | 2:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jacob Guerrero
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Technical Knockout Cesar Perez) |
Ultimate Combat Challenge 41 - UCC 41: Panama
Method: Technical Knockout Cesar Perez) |
10/08/2018 | 1 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Richard Anderson Faria Fuenmayor
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
KnockoutCesar Perez) |
Panama Fight League - Ultimate Combat Challenge - UCC: Fantastic Fight Night 9
Method: KnockoutCesar Perez) |
02/01/2018 | 1 | 0:25 |