Quirguistão
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Habiti Tuerxunbieke
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:36 |
SubmissionDaurenbek Dzhakaev ) |
Alash Pride 76 – Kadirov vs. Esbolatov
Method: SubmissionDaurenbek Dzhakaev ) |
10/09/2022 | 1 | 1:36 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Georgy Shakhruramazanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:29 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Eagle FC 49 – Magomedov vs. Abdibait
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/08/2022 | 1 | 4:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sunnatillo Mirzakhamdamov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Bator Fighting Championship - Grand Prix 2
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
20/12/2020 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shohimard Abdunazarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:28 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
NUC 2 - Nur-Sai Ultimate Championship 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/11/2019 | 1 | 1:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Adilet Tentiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:31 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF 70 - ProfFight 29
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
10/02/2019 | 1 | 1:31 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Haji Mirza Abdullah
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:18 |
Submission (Armlock) |
RFCH 5 - Road Fighting Championship Russia 5
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
07/12/2018 | 1 | 1:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nurullo Dekhonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:35 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WEF 58 - WEF ProfFight 23
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
20/07/2018 | 1 | 1:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ilya Sharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:37 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - Road to China 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/10/2017 | 1 | 0:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nurbek Manas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:18 |
Technical KnockoutOleg Kucherenko) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - Open Tournament 3
Method: Technical KnockoutOleg Kucherenko) |
09/07/2017 | 1 | 1:18 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Bakbergen Usonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KGMMAF - 2018 National MMA Championships - Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/04/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Kangkang Fu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2018 Junior World Cup
Method: ) |
25/03/2018 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Omurbek Toktoali Uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
KGMMAF - 2017 National MMA Championships - Featherweight Selection
Method: ) |
09/03/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Abduvayit Osmonali
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
KGMMAF - 2017 National MMA Championships - Featherweight Selection
Method: ) |
09/03/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Zhanybek Abdulasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
KGMMAF - 2017 National MMA Championships - Featherweight Selection
Method: ) |
09/03/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |