Russia
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Stanislav Klybik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 10 – Berkut Young Eagles: Rasulov vs. Kilaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomedrasul Gasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 4 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Satrudin Vakhidov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:55 |
Knockout (Knee) |
ProFC 63 – Gluhov vs. Wallace
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
10/09/2017 | 2 | 4:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Olivier Dounda Mekongo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 13
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/04/2017 | 1 | 4:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Sergey Yaskovets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 2016 Final
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/10/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Timur Shidov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/08/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Lasha Roinishvily
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/06/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Gelagaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 36 - Young Eagles 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/05/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Shamil Amaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Ashek Fight Club - MMA KRAA 11
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/02/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Zavudin Edelkhadjaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:30 |
Magomed Sultanakhmedov) |
WFCA 14 - Grozny Battle
Method: Magomed Sultanakhmedov) |
30/01/2016 | 2 | 4:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Abdula Abdulkadiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:43 |
KnockoutIslam Tkhamokov ) |
PFC - Professional Fighting Championship 2
Method: KnockoutIslam Tkhamokov ) |
26/09/2015 | 1 | 2:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Sergey Kurbatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:53 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Professional Fighting Championship - PFC Gladiator 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/06/2015 | 3 | 1:53 |