Croatia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jovan Leka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:45 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ARMMADA - ARMMADA 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/07/2023 | 1 | 4:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mladen Kujundzic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:08 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
FNC 7 - Fight Nation Championship 7
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
03/09/2022 | 1 | 1:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladimir Filipovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FNC 6 - Fight Nation Championship 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Milos Petrasek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:08 |
Submission (Kimura) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 26
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
24/07/2021 | 1 | 3:08 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Rafal Kijanczuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AFN - Armia Fight Night Special Edition
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/05/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Robert Lau
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
IFC MMA - Integra FC 14
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/11/2019 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Robert Lau
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
GMC 19 - German MMA Championship 19
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
23/03/2019 | 1 | 1:01 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
David Marcina
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:43 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
GMC 18 - German MMA Championship 18
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
02/02/2019 | 1 | 1:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dmitry Malikhin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 1: Battles in the Cage
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikola Ancic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:09 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Nokaut Fighting Championship 9 – Tadijanov vs. Vicic
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/04/2016 | 1 | 4:09 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Erslan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Nokaut Fighting Championship 8 – Erslan vs. Neferanovic
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/02/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mico Ruzicic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Jedinstvo Brcko Sport Club - Brcko Fight Night 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/08/2015 | 1 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Milan Vincic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:45 |
DisqualificationZlatko Klaric ) |
Nokaut Fighting Championship 4 – Petrovic vs. Klimek
Method: DisqualificationZlatko Klaric ) |
28/02/2015 | 2 | 2:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Peter Buljan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down : 56 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
Croatian MMA League - 1st Round Fights
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
13/04/2013 | 1 | : 56 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Teo Radnic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:25 |
Technical Knockout (Kick to the Body and Punches) |
Croatian MMA League - Quarterfinals
Method: Technical Knockout (Kick to the Body and Punches) |
12/05/2012 | 2 | 3:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Igor Fedel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:36 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Croatian MMA League - 1st Round Fights
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/03/2012 | 1 | 0:36 |