Ucrania
Kyiv
Kyiv
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Bondaruk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ECSF - Sirius Cup 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/05/2016 | 1 | 0:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Igor Kostevich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Submission (Triangle) |
CSFU - Voshod Open Cup
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
26/07/2014 | 1 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dominic Kolesar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:49 |
Submission (Armlock) |
FM - Fightmania 2
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
07/06/2014 | 1 | 0:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artem Bonduk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:40 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
GEFC - Battle on the Gold Mountain
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
21/12/2013 | 1 | 1:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Christophe Chapuis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Submission (Triangle) |
GEFC - Warriors Empire
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
08/12/2013 | 1 | 2:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Jack Mason
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
CWFC - Fight Night 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
25/10/2013 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksandr Bondarenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:59 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ECSF - Battle for a Lubart's Castle
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
31/08/2013 | 1 | 0:59 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Bikrev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
League S-70 - Plot 4th
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/08/2013 | 1 | 1:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladislav Naroschenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:51 |
Submission (Triangle) |
ECSF - MMA Ukraine Cup Semifinal
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
20/10/2012 | 1 | 0:51 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Alexandru Strechie
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:41 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ECSF - MMA Grand Prix of Eastern Europe 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/04/2012 | 3 | 4:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zeev Kantsler
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:33 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ICST - International Combat Sports Tournament
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
21/02/2012 | 1 | 2:33 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Agafonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:22 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
M-1 Ukraine - Superfinal Grand Prix
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
17/12/2011 | 1 | 3:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ilya Martisyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
M-1 Ukraine - Battle of Minsk
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
15/10/2011 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yaroslav Kochubinsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:21 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
M-1 Ukraine - King of Mixfight
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
15/09/2011 | 1 | 3:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Syanan Yusibov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:41 |
Submission (Armlock) |
M-1 Global - M-1 Ukraine European Battle
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
04/06/2011 | 1 | 0:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Kapmar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:28 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Ukraine - International Club Grand Prix 1
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
02/04/2011 | 1 | 4:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vasily Novikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 - The Finals
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
12/02/2011 | 1 | 2:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaliy Ostrovskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:24 |
Knockout (Punch) |
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 - Round 2
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
07/05/2010 | 1 | 4:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Arsen Temirkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Selection 2010 - Eastern Europe Round 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/04/2010 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeni Fomenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Submission (Triangle) |
M-1 Ukraine - 2009 Selections 4
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
24/12/2009 | 1 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Renat Lyatifov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:10 |
Submission (Punches) |
M-1 Ukraine - 2009 Selections 2
Method: Submission (Punches) |
12/11/2009 | 1 | 1:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Daniel Samko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
M-1 - Donbass Open Mix Fight
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
04/07/2009 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ansar Chalangov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:29 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
LF - Legion Fight 4
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
12/06/2009 | 1 | 2:29 |