Tajikistan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Tamerlan Kulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:44 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 157 - Frolov vs. Abdulaev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/05/2023 | 2 | 2:44 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sabit Zhusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:28 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Eagle FC 50 - Nurgozhay vs. Andreitsev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/08/2022 | 1 | 3:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikita Kochetkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
EFC 43 - Eagle Fighting Championship 43
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/12/2021 | 1 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Malyutin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 37 - Eagle Fighting Championship 37
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/06/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Abdulkity Tojubaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Submission (Armlock) |
SFC - Legacy of Sparta: Bantamweight Grand Prix
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/11/2020 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zurab Magarammov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:12 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
SFC - Legacy of Sparta: Bantamweight Grand Prix
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
28/11/2020 | 1 | 3:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jasurbek Mamasabyr Uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:15 |
Submission (Armlock) |
SFC - Legacy of Sparta: Bantamweight Grand Prix
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/11/2020 | 1 | 1:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zurab Magomadov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:13 |
Submission (Armlock) |
SFC - Legacy of Sparta: Bantamweight Grand Prix
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/11/2020 | 1 | 1:13 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sen Yang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Glory of Heroes 39 - Xinyi City
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/06/2019 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Furkat Rakhmatullaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:22 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Asian Fighting Championship Akhmat - AFCA Selection
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
25/12/2018 | 2 | 2:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jinhao He
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Glory of Heroes 34 - Tongling
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/09/2018 | 1 | 2:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Duoji Banma
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:14 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
KLF - Kunlun Fight 72
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/04/2018 | 1 | 1:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lianyang Xia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:38 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
LKC - The Legend King Championship 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/08/2017 | 1 | 2:38 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jiaming Guo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:41 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 16
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/07/2017 | 1 | 2:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Qileng Aori
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:01 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WLF - WARS 15
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
19/06/2017 | 3 | 1:01 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Zha Yi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:29 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WLF - WARS 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/11/2016 | 1 | 4:29 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Pingyuan Liu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:48 |
Technical Knockout (Knees to the Body) |
WLF - EPIC: Elevation Power in Cage 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees to the Body) |
24/10/2016 | 1 | 3:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Hongjun Liu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Armlock) |
WLF - EPIC: Elevation Power in Cage 7
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
20/08/2016 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Haobin Ma
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Armlock) |
WLF - EPIC: Elevation Power in Cage 5
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
29/06/2016 | 1 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Hozhibek Naimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fight Club Promotion - Peresvet Shield Challenge 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/06/2015 | 1 | 4:05 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Alikhon Khasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:34 |
knockout) |
Oplot Challenge 110 - Moscow Challenge 6
Method: knockout) |
23/05/2015 | 2 | 0:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sabir Uulu Zhunus
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DecisionIgor Soloviev ) |
MPF - Moscow Pankration Federation: Legacy of Sparta
Method: DecisionIgor Soloviev ) |
09/11/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vaha Abdurahmanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
SubmissionIgor Soloviev ) |
MPF - Moscow Pankration Federation: Legacy of Sparta
Method: SubmissionIgor Soloviev ) |
09/11/2014 | 1 | 1:30 |