Russia
Vladikavkaz, Republic of North Ossetia-Alania
Vladikavkaz, Republic of North Ossetia-Alania
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Azamat Markabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
decision ) |
EFC 40 - Eagle Fighting Championship 40
Method: decision ) |
04/09/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nikita Baltabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
SFC 1 - Shlemenko Fighting Championship 1
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
20/06/2021 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Saqi Kerim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:02 |
Submission (Kimura) |
AFC - Ased Fighting Championship: Grand Prix
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
25/01/2020 | 1 | 2:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Fuad Musaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
UMMA - Alania Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/12/2019 | 1 | 2:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Bayduev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Counterattack-9 - Federation K-9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/09/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Shamil Gasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ProFC - Shvets vs. Silva
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/05/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Hadi Muhammedi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
knockout) |
WJF - World Jaguar Federation Series 2
Method: knockout) |
10/03/2019 | 1 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Muhammad Shukur Khojaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Iron Legion - Iron Legion Trophy
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/11/2018 | 1 | 3:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Bashir Gagiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 33 - Young Eagles 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Islam Isaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 21 - Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/08/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dzhihad Yunusov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 4 - Benoy Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/06/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Akhmed Balkizov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical KO ) |
UMMAP - Union MMA Pro
Method: Technical KO ) |
21/02/2015 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Islam Isaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:12 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 11 - Vol. 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
14/11/2014 | 2 | 4:12 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Dibirdadaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Sochi Star Club - Sochi Star Tournament 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/09/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Nikolay Gaponov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:58 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Sochi Star Club - Sochi Star Tournament 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
01/09/2014 | 2 | 2:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Khalid Yunusov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:13 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 1
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
02/03/2014 | 1 | 2:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Salamu Zakarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
LF - Legion Fight 18
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/12/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Hazriev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:50 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
LF - Legion Fight 17
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/11/2013 | 2 | 4:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ramzan Arsanukaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:50 |
Submission (Leg Key) |
Berkut Cup 2013 - 5 Round
Method: Submission (Leg Key) |
24/04/2013 | 1 | 1:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maksim Strizhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Kavkaz Arena - 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/12/2012 | 1 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adilet Muktarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Professional Combat Sambo - World Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/07/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |