Russia
Shatoy, Chechnya
Shatoy, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rustambek Amanbayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 45 - ACA Young Eagles 45
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/02/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Davlat Hojiyev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:03 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ACA YE 38 - ACA Young Eagles 38
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
14/07/2023 | 3 | 3:03 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nurgazy Baltabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:11 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 34 - ACA Young Eagles 34
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/03/2023 | 1 | 4:11 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Said-Magomed Gimbatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA YE 31 - ACA Young Eagles 31
Method: Decision (Split) |
10/12/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Akaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:38 |
Technical KnockoutGerikhan Shibilov) |
ACA YE 27 - ACA Young Eagles 27
Method: Technical KnockoutGerikhan Shibilov) |
25/06/2022 | 3 | 0:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Rustambek Nurzhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 24 - ACA Young Eagles 24
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/02/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shamil Ismailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
ACA YE 21 - ACA Young Eagles 21
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
11/10/2021 | 1 | 4:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Adilet Nurmatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 17 - ACA Young Eagles 17: Grand Prix 2021 Opening Round 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Akhmed Alikhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 14 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/11/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Edil Esengulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DecisionDaurenbek Zhakaev ) |
Alash Pride FC - Grand Prix
Method: DecisionDaurenbek Zhakaev ) |
22/02/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ansagan Kusainov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
Bushido Kazakhstan - Grand Prix
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
10/10/2019 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ali Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:17 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
World Fighters Championship - WFC 10 Grand Prix
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
28/04/2019 | 3 | 3:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Dzhakhar Tepsurkaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Fighters Club - AWFC: Akhmat World Fighters Championship 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/08/2018 | 0 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aslanbek Daudaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical KO ) |
World Fighters Club - AWFC: Akhmat World Fighters Championship 6
Method: Technical KO ) |
23/12/2017 | 1 | N/A |