Russia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Otabek Toxirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
ACA 157 - Frolov vs. Abdulaev
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
19/05/2023 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Muboriz Umarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:33 |
Knockout (Punches) |
OFC 11 - Open Fighting Championship 11
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
04/11/2021 | 2 | 1:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Arseniy Yatsynov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 124 - Galiev vs. Baptist
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/06/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Artyom Baidullin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
knockout) |
Tatfight - Martial Arts Festival
Method: knockout) |
07/02/2021 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Valeriy Puzyrev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Tatfight - Tatfight 11
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
26/12/2020 | 1 | 2:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Andrei Shilimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
MMA Series 6 - Team of New Heroes 5
Method: Decision (Majority) |
17/05/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Andrey Borisov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tatfight - Tatfight 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Jiacai Zhang
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
A tie ) |
Tatfight 9 - China vs. Tatarstan
Method: A tie ) |
27/04/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ulugbek Oskanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Orkhan Akhmetov Submission ) |
IM Poddubnogo Sports Club - Confrontation 3
Method: Orkhan Akhmetov Submission ) |
23/11/2018 | 2 | 2:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Egor Lavr
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Grand Prix Yugra - Grand Prix Yugra
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/03/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Jumabieke Tuerxun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 14
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/08/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kamardin Akhmadbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:40 |
Submission (Rear-Naked choke) |
SOLOVYOV TEAM PROMOTION - Cup of Champions
Method: Submission (Rear-Naked choke) |
19/08/2017 | 1 | 2:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ruslan Hisamutdinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tatfight - Tatfight 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/12/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Timur Doronin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
SOLOVYOV TEAM PROMOTION - Cup of Champions
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/08/2016 | 1 | 0:30 |