Russia
Tambov, Tambov Oblast
Tambov, Tambov Oblast
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Danila Grinko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Tambov MMA Federation - Warrior's Way 9
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
26/01/2020 | 1 | 2:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhail Lebedev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:30 |
Knockout (Punch) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 79
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
19/11/2017 | 1 | 0:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nurbek Saparaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
IV Elements / Battle on Tsna - Battle of Elements on Tsna
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/08/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Oleg Peterimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Star - Battle on Sura 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/01/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vladimir Lubko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
IV Elements - Fighting Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/11/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Elmaddin Zeinalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fight Star - Battle on Sura 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/04/2016 | 1 | 2:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Oleg Peterimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Star - Battle on Sura 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arthur Gasparyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Efremov Fight - Autumn Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/10/2015 | 1 | 1:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitry Gaponov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Battle on Tsna - Battle on Tsna 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/08/2015 | 2 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arthur Gasparyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Battle on Tsna - Battle on Tsna 2
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
28/06/2015 | 1 | 1:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Sultan Kalamakhunov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:35 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Seven Fight Promotion - Seven Fight 2015
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
19/06/2015 | 1 | 3:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Andrey Kurbatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:51 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Ivanovo MMA Federation - Battle of Champions
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
24/04/2014 | 2 | 1:51 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Anton Telepnev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:54 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Warrior's Way - Championship 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/03/2014 | 1 | 2:54 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Abkerim Yunusov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:02 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
RadMer 4 - 2 Round
Method: Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
27/06/2013 | 1 | 3:02 |