Russia
Orenburg
Orenburg
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Nemat Abdrashitov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Brave CF 72 - Brave Combat Federation 72
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/06/2023 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Tae Kyun Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Brave CF 64 - Brave Combat Federation 64
Method: Decision (Split) |
22/10/2022 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Abdulmutalib Gairbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Brave CF 51 - Brave Combat Federation 51
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/06/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nurzhan Akishev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Brave CF 46 - Brave Combat Federation 46
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/01/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Leonard Santos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UFC 251 - Usman vs. Masvidal
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/07/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mickael Lebout
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Shoulder injury) |
M-1 Challenge 104 – Bogatov vs. Lebout
Method: Technical Knockout (Shoulder injury) |
30/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Michael Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:09 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
WKG & M-1 Challenge 100 – Bogatov vs. Silva
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
26/01/2019 | 2 | 3:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Rubenilton Pereira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 97 - Tatfight 7: Bogatov vs. Pereira
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/09/2018 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Raul Tutarauli
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:05 |
Technical Submission (Shoulder Choke) |
M-1 Challenge 94 – Ismagulov vs. Damkovsky
Method: Technical Submission (Shoulder Choke) |
15/06/2018 | 2 | 3:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Tahir Abdullaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:21 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
M-1 Challenge 90 - Kunchenko vs. Butenko
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
30/03/2018 | 2 | 1:21 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jani Salmi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 84 - 20 Years of MMA
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/10/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ricardo Franco
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:52 |
Submission (Brabo Choke) |
M-1 Challenge 78 – Divnich vs. Ismagulov
Method: Submission (Brabo Choke) |
26/05/2017 | 1 | 4:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexey Sotnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
M-1 Challenge 75 – Shlemenko vs. Bradley
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
03/03/2017 | 1 | 1:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Artur Zaynukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFN - Fight Nights Global 56: Russia MMA Supercup 2016
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/12/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Vadim Anisimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
AT ) |
Scythian Gold - MMA Fight Night
Method: AT ) |
04/03/2016 | 0 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Artur Zaynukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - 2016 Russian MMA Cup Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/10/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |