Russia
Dagestan
Dagestan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ognjen Dimic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SBC 45 - Serbian Battle Championship 45: Revenge
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/12/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jahongir Samadov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:27 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
The Old Guard Fight Club - Division 8
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
03/09/2022 | 1 | 3:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Damir Abidov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:05 |
Technical Knockout (Leg Kick) |
CFC - Carnage Fighting Championship 1: Valhalla
Method: Technical Knockout (Leg Kick) |
26/03/2022 | 1 | 2:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Vasiliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 10
Method: Decision (Split) |
18/12/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Eduard Rybakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:18 |
Technical KnockoutAlexeer Sidorin) |
The Old Guard Fight Club - Division 7
Method: Technical KnockoutAlexeer Sidorin) |
13/11/2021 | 1 | 1:18 |
SR
Rounds: 2 |
Sergey Bobryshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:33 |
No Result (Overturned) |
MMA Series 30 - FCP Kulikovo Pole 7
Method: No Result (Overturned) |
17/04/2021 | 2 | 3:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ernis Saypidin Uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
FCA - World Fight League 4
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
23/11/2019 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Nurullo Aliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GFC 16 - Gorilla Fighting 16
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Dolgov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
LFC - Ledokol FC 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/02/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrey Yalykov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:37 |
Technical Knockout (Punch) |
Draka MMA - Oracul Fight 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punch) |
02/11/2018 | 1 | 1:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Muralov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Draka MMA - Oracul Fight
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
06/07/2018 | 1 | 1:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexander Grechishev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
The Old Guard Fight Club - Division 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/10/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Khamzat Sakalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:56 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
M-1 Global - Road to M-1: Battle in Nazran 3
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
07/05/2016 | 2 | 4:56 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Murad Taldiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
A tie ) |
M-1 Global - Road to M-1: Battle in Nazran
Method: A tie ) |
12/12/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |