Russia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aslan Tovsultanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:43 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 13 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/10/2020 | 1 | 4:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Umalat Israpilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 11 - Berkut Young Eagles
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/11/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Goga Shamatava
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:07 |
Knockout (Spinning Back Elbow) |
ACB 89 - Krasnodar
Method: Knockout (Spinning Back Elbow) |
08/09/2018 | 2 | 1:07 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Abdul-Mokhmad Arzamalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PBSC - Black Sea Open Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/08/2018 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gadzhimurad Gasanguseinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:52 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Sochi Star Club - Sochi Star Tournament
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
28/07/2018 | 1 | 0:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aslan Khaladov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
BYE 4 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
29/04/2018 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Viktor Bundeev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Knock-Out MMA - KNO World Tour 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/10/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Rabadan Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Sochi Star Club - Sochi Star Tournament
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/09/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Bislan Shekhetel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:27 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 12
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
18/03/2017 | 1 | 2:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Idris Atashev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 24 - Tsentaroy Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/08/2016 | 1 | 1:56 |