Russia
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Herman Terrado
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Bellator 300 – Nurmagomedov vs. Primus
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/10/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Lorenz Larkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:41 |
Knockout (Elbow) |
Bellator 290 - Bader vs. Stink 2
Method: Knockout (Elbow) |
04/02/2023 | 1 | 1:41 |
SR
Rounds: 1 |
Lorenz Larkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:52 |
No Result (Illegal Elbow) |
Bellator 283 – Lima vs. Jackson
Method: No Result (Illegal Elbow) |
22/07/2022 | 1 | 2:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jaleel Willis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:05 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Bellator 268 - Nemkov vs. Anglickas
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
16/10/2021 | 1 | 4:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ciro Rodrigues
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 97 - Krasnodar
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
31/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Brett Cooper
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:32 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 67 - Grozny: Cooper vs. Berkhamov
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
19/08/2017 | 2 | 0:32 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:41 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACB 55 - Dushanbe
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
24/03/2017 | 2 | 2:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jesse taylor
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:29 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACB 48 - Revenge
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
22/10/2016 | 1 | 1:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Stanislav Vlasenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:25 |
Knockout (Punch) |
ACB 38 - Breakthrough
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
20/05/2016 | 1 | 0:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ronny Alexander Landaeta Utrera
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:45 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACB 28 - Young Eagles 4
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
27/12/2015 | 3 | 3:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Yuri Izotov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/10/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yuriy Kelekhsaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 6
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
20/08/2015 | 1 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Salman Khaibulatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:54 |
Submission (Brabo Choke) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 2
Method: Submission (Brabo Choke) |
25/06/2015 | 1 | 1:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikolay Pryadko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 15 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
21/03/2015 | 1 | 1:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tofiq Musayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:09 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 90
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
30/11/2013 | 1 | 4:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nver Kagramalyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Submission (Brabo Choke) |
EFC - Emperor Fighting Championship 3
Method: Submission (Brabo Choke) |
26/05/2013 | 1 | 1:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Artem Shokalo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OC - Oplot Challenge 28
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/01/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Marif Piraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Ahimas Promotion - SPB Fighters 5: Bone to Bone
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/08/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Roman Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:58 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Ahimas Promotion - SPB Fighters 5: Bone to Bone
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
19/08/2013 | 1 | 0:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Umalatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:51 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
24/10/2015 | 1 | 2:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Anvar Chergesov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/10/2015 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Vitaliy Makiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:09 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/09/2014 | 2 | 2:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Magomed Umalatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:33 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/09/2014 | 1 | 2:33 |